აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფარგლებში გათვალისწინებულ ფერდსამაგრი სამუშაოების (სოფელ ქვემო ვაშლოვანში ირაკლი რიჟვაძის სახლის მიმდებარედ რკინაბეტონის საყრდენი კედლის მოწყობა) შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.0 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 45200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22,274.33 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 20.10.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250015154 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ხულოს მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45200000-მთლიანი ან ნაწილობრივი სამშენებლო სამუშაოები და სამოქალაქო მშენებლობის სამუშაოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 24`275.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.08.2025 16:43 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 30.08.2025 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.09.2025 15:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 240.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 243 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 30 (ოცდაათი) კალენდარულ დღეში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ელ-მი 2022 | 22,943 | 22,943 | won |
| NAT250015154_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა დანართი #1.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპს ედემი პალასი | 22,973 | 22,973 | — |
| NAT250015154_გეგმა-გრაფიკი დანართი #2 (17)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250015154_საგარანტიო-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250015154_დანართი #3 გამოცდილების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250015154_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა დანართი #1 (39).xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.08.2025 16:43 Announced
- 30.08.2025 00:07 Bidding opens
- 01.09.2025 17:03 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 02.09.2025 11:39 Last bid activity
- 02.09.2025 15:30 Bidding closes
- 05.09.2025 16:34 Buyer published: NAT250015154_ხელწერილი.pdf
- 05.09.2025 16:34 Buyer published: NAT250015154_ოქმი.pdf
- 09.09.2025 12:03 Buyer published: NAT250015154_გეგმა-გრაფიკი დანართი #2.pdf
- 09.09.2025 12:03 Buyer published: NAT250015154_ინფ. საგარანტიო პერიოდზე.pdf
- 09.09.2025 12:04 Buyer published: NAT250015154_გამოცდილების ცხრილი დანართი N3.pdf
- 11.09.2025 17:37 Buyer published: NAT250015154_ხელწერილი.pdf
- 11.09.2025 17:37 Buyer published: NAT250015154_ოქმი.pdf
- 18.09.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N220 — 22,943 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:46 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფარგლებში გა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ედემი პალასი | 18× |
| შპს ელ-მი 2022 | 16× |
| შპს რეზი + 2012 | 14× |
| შპს ევრო 222 | 11× |
| ლევან საგინაძე | 10× |