საგუშაგო ჯიხურების და კონტეინერების გადაზიდვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
6% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 63100000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 30.04.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 30.04.2026 |
| 16.17 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 01.05.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 01.05.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 01.05.2026 |
| 867.10 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 06.05.2026 |
| 14.01 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 06.05.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 07.05.2026 |
| 754.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.05.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.05.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 16.06.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 30.06.2026 |
| 791.70 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 02.07.2026 |
| 112.72 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 02.07.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 06.07.2026 |
| 1,308.19 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 06.07.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 06.07.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 08.07.2026 |
| 505.18 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 24.07.2026 |
| 859.56 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 24.07.2026 |
| 336.10 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 24.07.2026 |
| 138.74 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 31.07.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 07.08.2026 |
| 258.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 21.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250015403 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს შსს სსიპ დაცვის პოლიციის დეპარტამენტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 63100000-ტვირთის გადაზიდვისა და შენახვის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 54`835.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 22.08.2025 16:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 31.08.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.09.2025 17:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 220.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 548 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 01 აპრილიდან 2027 წლის 31 მარტის ჩათვლით, ეტაპობრივად. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ფრიდონი ხვიტია | 53,700 | 53,700 | won |
| NAT250015403_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი 1) 2025 02,09-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250015403_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი 1).2025,02,09.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 22.08.2025 16:20 Announced
- 31.08.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 02.09.2025 13:56 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 02.09.2025 13:56 Last bid activity
- 02.09.2025 17:00 Bidding closes
- 04.09.2025 15:18 Buyer published: NAT250015403_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტს_ოქმი 2. მოწვევა ხელშეკრულებაზე (ჯიხურების გადაზიდვა).pdf
- 08.09.2025 09:55 Buyer published: NAT250015403_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი 1).2025 02 09 შესწორებული-signed.pdf
- 11.09.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N01 — 53,699 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:44 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ავტომანქანების ევაკუატორით გადაზიდვის მომსახურება
ქ. თბილისში ტვირთის გადაზიდვის მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ტვირთის გადაზიდვა-გადატანის მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ქ.თბილისში ტვირთის გადაზიდვის მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ქ.თბილისში ტვირთის გადაზიდვის მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ავტომანქანების ევაკუატორით გადაზიდვის მომსახურება
საგუშაგო ჯიხურების და კონტეინერების გადაზიდვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ლუმენი | 5× |
| შპს სოლუშენ გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს SANDIKO | 4× |
| კაცხი | 4× |
| ულტრა | 3× |