სახელმწიფო უსაფრთხოების სამსახურის ობიექტებზე არსებული სპლიტ სისტემის და კოლონური ტიპის კონდენციონერის შეკეთება/მომსახურება
Can we win this?
9% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 50700000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16,460.36 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 26.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA250000933 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს სახელმწიფო უსაფრთხოების სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) პრეისკურანტით |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 50700000-შენობის მოწყობილობების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 27.08.2025 18:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 05.09.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 08.09.2025 14:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 75.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 200 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
| პრეისკურანტის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 18`659.50 GEL |
| შესყიდვის ობიექტის სახელშეკრულებო ღირებულება | 20`000.00 GEL |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ი.გ. გეორგია | 18,660 | 13,435 | won |
| SPA250000933_პრეისკურანტი.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს კაპექს | 15,655 | 15,655 | — |
| SPA250000933_პრეისკურანტი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 27.08.2025 18:04 Announced
- 05.09.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 05.09.2025 15:48 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 08.09.2025 13:59 Last bid activity
- 08.09.2025 14:30 Bidding closes
- 15.09.2025 17:12 Buyer published: SPA250000933_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 15.09.2025 17:13 Buyer published: SPA250000933_პატაკი.pdf
- 15.09.2025 17:13 Buyer published: SPA250000933_პატაკი 2.pdf
- 15.09.2025 17:28 Buyer published: SPA250000933_წერილი.pdf
- 18.09.2025 10:58 Buyer published: SPA250000933_გამოცდილება.pdf
- 18.09.2025 10:58 Buyer published: SPA250000933_მომსახურეობის პირობები.pdf
- 18.09.2025 11:12 Buyer published: SPA250000933_პრეისკურანტი დაზუსტებული.pdf
- 20.09.2025 10:28 Buyer published: SPA250000933_SPA250000933 შპს ი.გ. გეორგია ფასწარმოქმნის ადეკვატურობის დასკვნა.pdf
- 23.09.2025 17:50 Buyer published: SPA250000933_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 23.09.2025 17:52 Buyer published: SPA250000933_წერილი.pdf
- 29.09.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N248 — 16,460 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:40 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სპლიტ და არხული კონდიციონერების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება
სპლიტ და არხული კონდიციონერების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება
სსიპ სოციალური მომსახურების სააგენტოს ცენტრალურ აპარატში, სერვის ცენტრებში და რეგიონული…
კონდიციონერების შეკეთების და ტექნიკური მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სსიპ გარემოს ეროვნული სააგენტოს მიერ ქალაქ ქუთაისისა და ქალაქ ფოთის მასშტაბით სპლიტ სის…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მეტალო-პლასტმასისა და ალუმინის კარ-ფანჯრის რეგულირების შეკეთება/ტექნიკური მომსახურების …
სახელმწიფო უსაფრთხოების სამსახურის ობიექტებზე არსებული სპლიტ სისტემის და კოლონური ტიპის…
GEO250000225
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 7× |
| შპს ადელაინი | 6× |
| ფრანი | 5× |
| შპს ბიზნეს ჯგუფი 2023 | 4× |
| აქვაგეო | 3× |