CNT250000033
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (30% on size and competition alone).
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Category fit 71300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Procedure CNT: we have no decided bids under this procedure.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | CNT250000033 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | აჭარის მუზეუმი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | კონკურსი(CNT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71300000-საინჟინრო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 211`864.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.09.2025 15:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 17.09.2025 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.09.2025 12:30 |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 2`119 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | არაუგვიანეს 2025 წლის 15 დეკემბრისა |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (16)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.09.2025 15:09 Announced
- 17.09.2025 00:03 Bidding opens
- 22.09.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 06.10.2025 17:18 Buyer published: CNT250000033_signed_ინფორმაცია ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არარსებობის შესახებ - არქიადრე.pdf
- 06.10.2025 17:19 Buyer published: CNT250000033_signed_ოქმი #2-დაზუსტება.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:29 Buyer published: CNT250000033_განმარტებითი წერილი -signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:32 Buyer published: CNT250000033_დიზაინის შექმნის კონცეფცია და სადემონსტრაციო მასალა_signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:33 Buyer published: CNT250000033_ხელშეკრულებები და მიღება-ჩაბარების აქტები.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:34 Buyer published: CNT250000033_სარეკომენდაციო წერილები.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:37 Buyer published: CNT250000033_დანართი - თანხმობა პროექტში ჩართულობაზე-signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:38 Buyer published: CNT250000033_დანართი_თანხმობა_პროექტში_ჩართულობაზე_signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:41 Buyer published: CNT250000033_დანართი - თანხმობა პროექტში ჩართულობაზე მარიამ ჩხეიძე-signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:42 Buyer published: CNT250000033_დანართი_საინფორმაციო_ანკეტა_signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:42 Buyer published: CNT250000033_დანართი_საინფორმაციო_ანკეტა-signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:45 Buyer published: CNT250000033_დანართი_საინფორმაციო_ანკეტა_მარიამ ჩხეიძე-signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:46 Buyer published: CNT250000033_პორტფოლიო_ნანკა დოლიძე-signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:47 Buyer published: CNT250000033_პორტფოლიო_NWDS_ხელმოწერილი_signed.pdf
- 09.10.2025 17:55 Buyer published: CNT250000033_პორტფოლიო_მარიამ ჩხეიძე_.pdf
- 16.10.2025 16:53 Buyer published: CNT250000033_signed_ოქმი_N3, შპს არქიადრეს დისკვალიფიკაცია..pdf
- 27.08.2026 06:08 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
ხელვაჩაურის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე სხვადასხვა (ხიდები, ფერდსამაგრები, ნაპირსამაგრე…
საპროექტო სამუშაოები მოიცავს ტექნიკური დავალების სრული გათვალისწინებით გურჯაანის მუნიცი…
ბორჯომის მუნიციპალიტეტის მიერ, 2026-2027 წელს განსახორციელებელი ადგილობრივი მნიშვნელობი…
ქ. ქუთაისში ტექნოლოგიური ტერიტორიაზე განთავსებულ სკვერში ინფრასტრუქტურული სამუშაოების ს…
ქ. თბილისში, თენგიზ შეშელიძის ქუჩის მიმდებარედ დამეწყრილი ფერდის გამაგრების დეტალური სა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სილს | 2× |
| ნოვი სტილი ჯორჯია | 1× |
| შპს სივრცე | 1× |
| შპს საკუთრების დაცვის სამმართველო პირ… | 1× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დალი მაზმიშვილი | 1× |