მულტიფუნქციური ენერგოეფექტური 3 (ცალი) სკამის შეძენა და მონტაჟი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 8% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.4 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250018375 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შეწყვეტილია |
| შემსყიდველი | ხობის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39100000-ავეჯი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 38`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 15.10.2025 15:40 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.10.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.10.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 380.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 380 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (8)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| თამარ მაჭავარიანი | 37,575 | 33,033 | — |
| NAT250018375_ფასების ცხრილი_ფასების ცხრილი 1-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს SOLARTIA GROUP | 38,000 | 38,000 | — |
| NAT250018375_solartia khobi tenderi-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250018375_დანართი N3 - გამოცდილება (5)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250018375_რწმუნებულების მინდობილობის დამოწმება (1) (1).pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 15.10.2025 15:40 Announced
- 28.10.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 28.10.2025 14:09 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 30.10.2025 11:34 Last bid activity
- 30.10.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 31.10.2025 12:26 Buyer published: NAT250018375_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 03.11.2025 17:19 Buyer published: NAT250018375_ფასები ცხრილი დაზუსტებული_ფასების ცხრილი 1 დაზუსტებული-signed.pdf
- 03.11.2025 17:21 Buyer published: NAT250018375_საგარანტიო ვადა _წერილი საგარანტიოზე-signed.pdf
- 03.11.2025 17:36 Buyer published: NAT250018375_ინფორმაცია გამოცდილების შესახებ_დანართი N3 - გამოცდილება-signed.pdf
- 03.11.2025 17:37 Buyer published: NAT250018375_ინფორმაცია გამოცდილების შესახებ_ხელშეკრულება შპს იმპერია სტარ– სტენდი მზის ბატარიებზე-signed.pdf
- 03.11.2025 17:37 Buyer published: NAT250018375_ინფორმაცია გამოცდილების შესახებ_მიღება–ჩაბარება შპს იმპერია სტარ– სტენდი მზის ბატარიებზე-signed.pdf
- 07.11.2025 12:45 Buyer published: NAT250018375_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 12.11.2025 12:24 Buyer published: NAT250018375_შესყიდვის შეწყვეტის ოქმი_ოქმი4 18375.pdf
- 27.08.2026 06:16 Current status: terminated
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
სსიპ-შემოსავლების სამსახურის ცენტრალური საწყობისთვის სასაწყობე ლითონის თაროების (სტელაჟ…
საკონფერენციო სავარძლების შესყიდვა
სსიპ ხელვაჩაურის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ერგეს საჯარო სკოლის აღჭურვა შესაბამისი ავეჯით (ფ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სკამების შესყიდვა
სსიპ ფრიდონ თურმანიძის სახელობის ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ მერისის საჯარო სკოლისთვის …
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
საკონფერენციო სავარძლების შესყიდვა
საოფისე სავარძლის შესყიდვა
საოფისე სავარძლის შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს შარა-გზამშენი პირველი | 14× |
| ტოტალ | 12× |
| ზვიად გოგოლაძე | 9× |
| შპს სამოქალაქო სამშენებლო კომპანია | 7× |
| შპს მილენიუმ ჯორჯია | 7× |