თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 38% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent იროდიონ ივანიძე has won 4 of the last 6 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 15700000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,450.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 17.10.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA250001006 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ბათუმის საცხენოსნო კლუბი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15700000-ცხოველის საკვები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 22.09.2025 18:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.09.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.09.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 65.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 65 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 კალენდარული დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ზურაბ იაკობაძე | 6,400 | 5,450 | won |
| SPA250001006_ფასების ცხრილი (5).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| იროდიონ ივანიძე | 6,500 | 5,500 | — |
| SPA250001006_ტექნიკური დავალება-signed.pdf.pdf · SPA250001006_ფასების ცხრილი(57)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 22.09.2025 18:08 Announced
- 28.09.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 28.09.2025 19:53 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 30.09.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 30.09.2025 12:20 Last bid activity
- 01.10.2025 13:54 Buyer published: SPA250001006_ოქმი N2-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.10.2025 13:55 Buyer published: SPA250001006_წერილი-დაზუსტებაზე-signed.pdf
- 02.10.2025 15:57 Buyer published: SPA250001006_ფასები.pdf (02/10/2025 03:10)
- 02.10.2025 15:58 Buyer published: SPA250001006_ფასები.pdf
- 06.10.2025 14:15 Buyer published: SPA250001006_ოქმი N3 (1)-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 06.10.2025 14:15 Buyer published: SPA250001006_წერილი-ხელშეკრულებაზე-signed.pdf
- 10.10.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N45 — 5,450 ₾
- 27.08.2026 05:58 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
თივის შესყიდვა სპორტული ცხენების გამოსაკვებად
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| რევაზ ბურნაძე | 5× |
| იროდიონ ივანიძე | 4× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ჯაბა ივანიძე | 2× |
| ზურაბ იაკობაძე | 1× |
| შპს ნანა 2016 | 1× |