1.ავეჯის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით-აწყობა/მონტაჟი)
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.4 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,726.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 02.03.2026 |
| 8,150.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 02.03.2026 |
| 18,500.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 02.03.2026 |
| 147,144.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 02.03.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021779 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | მცხეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებათა გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39100000-ავეჯი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 238`127.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.ტექნიკური დავალება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 01.12.2025 10:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.12.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 12.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 953.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 2`381 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 20 სამუშაო დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (8)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს გუნი გრუპ | 178,520 | 178,520 | won |
| NAT250021779_დანართი N1- ფასთა ცხრილი ავეჯი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ნივე ჯგუფი | 228,900 | 228,900 | — |
| NAT250021779_მცხეთა-დანართი N1- ფასთა ცხრილი ავეჯი -signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 01.12.2025 10:04 Announced
- 09.12.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 11.12.2025 21:01 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 12.12.2025 11:21 Last bid activity
- 12.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 15.12.2025 14:57 Buyer published: NAT250021779_39100000 ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 15.12.2025 14:58 Buyer published: NAT250021779_39100000 ოქმიN2.pdf
- 18.12.2025 19:10 Buyer published: NAT250021779_დანართი N1- ფასთა ცხრილი ავეჯი-signed.pdf
- 19.12.2025 16:28 Buyer published: NAT250021779_39100000 ინტერეთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 19.12.2025 16:28 Buyer published: NAT250021779_39100000 ოქმიN3.pdf
- 22.12.2025 17:02 Buyer published: NAT250021779_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT250021779-signed.pdf
- 22.12.2025 17:02 Buyer published: NAT250021779_სერტიფიკატები.pdf
- 23.12.2025 14:09 Buyer published: NAT250021779_39100000 ოქმიN4.pdf
- 30.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: NN 117 — 178,520 ₾
- 27.08.2026 07:02 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 22 sections
The same thing, bought before
1.ავეჯის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით-აწყობა/მონტაჟი)
ავეჯის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით აწყობა/მონტაჟი)
ავეჯის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით აწყობა/მონტაჟი)
ავეჯის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით აწყობა/მონტაჟი)
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ავეჯის შესყიდვა თანმდევი მომსახურებით (მონტაჟით)
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
1.ავეჯის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით-აწყობა/მონტაჟი)
1.ავეჯის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით-აწყობა/მონტაჟი)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ანგივი | 4× |
| შპს გუნი გრუპ | 3× |
| შპს გ და ა კომპანი | 2× |
| ჯი აი სი ჯორჯია | 2× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 2× |