საფრენი აპარატის 1-4-4 ტიპის ცეცხლმაქრის დამუხტვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 7% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 66% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 50400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24,783.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 25.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250018754 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტროს საქვეუწყებო დაწესებულება სასაზღვრო პოლიცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 50400000-სამედიცინო და ზუსტი საზომი აპარატურის შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 24`783.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 5 ცალი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.10.2025 17:49 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 03.11.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 05.11.2025 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 248 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 40 სამუშაო დღის განმავლობაში, მაგრამ არაუადრეს 2026 წლის 01 იანვრისა |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| სს "თამ" თბილავიამშენი | 24,783 | 24,783 | won |
| NAT250018754_ლიცენზია_License for Repairing.pdf.pdf · NAT250018754_ფასების ცხრილი_პრეტენდენტის წარმოსადგენილი ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1) ხელმოწერილი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.10.2025 17:49 Announced
- 03.11.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 04.11.2025 17:27 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 04.11.2025 17:27 Last bid activity
- 05.11.2025 13:30 Bidding closes
- 11.11.2025 19:14 Buyer published: NAT250018754_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 18.11.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N15 — 24,783 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:13 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვისა და ტექნიკური მომსახურების მრავალწლიანი შესყიდვა
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვისა და ტექნიკური მომსახურების მრავალწლიანი შესყიდვა
ცეცხლმაქრების დატუმბვა-დამუხტვისა და ტექნიკური მომსახურების შესყიდვა
საავიაციო დანიშნულების ხელსაწყოების დაკალიბრების მომსახურება
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვისა და შეკეთების მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
"FIT 240" მოდელის ალკომეტრის ტექნიკური მომსახურება
"FIT 240" მოდელის ალკომეტრის ტექნიკური მომსახურება
ცეცხლმაქრების დამუხტვისა და შეკეთების მომსახურების შესყიდვა
საავიაციო დანიშნულების ხელსაწყოების დაკალიბრების მომსახურება
"FIT 240" მოდელის ალკომეტრის ტექნიკური მომსახურება
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ბორუსან მაქინა | 9× |
| შპს VITA | 9× |
| სს "თამ" თბილავიამშენი | 6× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 4× |
| შპს ციფრული ტექნოლოგიები | 4× |