სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 8% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250018635 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ სოფლის მეურნეობის სახელმწიფო ლაბორატორია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 20`715.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო პირობები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.10.2025 17:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.10.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 31.10.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 207 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუმეტეს 2025 წლის 25 დეკემბრისა |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (21)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ემეს ჯორჯია | 11,850 | 11,450 | — |
| NAT250018635_დანართი N1-ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს თიენდენ ლაბ | 15,450 | 15,450 | — |
| NAT250018635_დანართი N1-ფასების ცხრილი Signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ნიუ ლაბი | 18,200 | 18,200 | — |
| NAT250018635_რეკვიზიტები ნიუ ლაბი.pdf.pdf · NAT250018635_ნიუ ლაბის ფასების ცხრილი_20100-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სონოიო | 19,357 | 19,357 | — |
| NAT250018635_დანართი N1-ფასების ცხრილი (პიპეტკები.pdf.pdf | |||
| ჯეოლაბინსტრუმენტები | 20,250 | 20,250 | — |
| NAT250018635_დანართი N1-ფასების ცხრილი_NAT250018635.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.10.2025 17:00 Announced
- 28.10.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 28.10.2025 13:33 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 31.10.2025 11:59 Last bid activity
- 31.10.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 04.11.2025 19:03 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ოქმი N2 ვიალები.pdf
- 04.11.2025 19:03 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი (ემეს).pdf
- 06.11.2025 15:33 Buyer published: NAT250018635_დანართი N1-ფასების ცხრილი.pdf
- 06.11.2025 16:54 Buyer published: NAT250018635_Jinan Youlyy Industrial Co., Ltd ბროშურა.PDF
- 06.11.2025 16:55 Buyer published: NAT250018635_Jinan Youlyy Industrial Co., Ltd მწარმოებლის წერილი.PDF
- 06.11.2025 16:56 Buyer published: NAT250018635_CHONGQING NEW WORLD TRADING CO., LTD მწარმოებლის წერილი.PDF
- 06.11.2025 16:58 Buyer published: NAT250018635_CHONGQING NEW WORLD TRADING CO., LTD ბროშურა.pdf
- 10.11.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250018635_10.11.2025 მოხსენებითი ბარათი - 07.11.2025 წლის მოთხოვნა № 3414-07 - ზე პასუხი.pdf
- 11.11.2025 17:25 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი 2 (ემეს).pdf
- 11.11.2025 17:26 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ოქმი N3 ვიალები.pdf
- 18.11.2025 17:43 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ოქმი N4 ვიალები.pdf
- 19.11.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250018635_19.11.2025 მოხსენებითი ბარათი - 19.11.2025 წლის მოთხოვნა № 3581-07 - ზე პასუხი.pdf
- 21.11.2025 16:44 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ოქმი N5 ვიალები.pdf
- 21.11.2025 16:44 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი (თიენდენ).pdf (21/11/2025 04:11)
- 21.11.2025 16:47 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი (თიენდენ).pdf
- 26.11.2025 15:10 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ოქმი N6 ვიალები.pdf
- 26.11.2025 15:11 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი (ნიუ ლაბი).pdf
- 28.11.2025 17:40 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ოქმი N7 ვიალები.pdf
- 28.11.2025 17:41 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი ,(სონოიომ .).pdf
- 03.12.2025 17:25 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ოქმი N8 ვიალები.pdf
- 03.12.2025 17:25 Buyer published: NAT250018635_ინეტერესთა კონფლიქტი ,(ჯეოლაბინსტრუმენტები ).pdf
- 27.08.2026 06:14 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ლაბტეჩ ჯორჯია | 10× |
| შპს ოლსაიდს | 9× |
| ირისე | 7× |
| შპს A and S | 7× |
| ჯეოლაბინსტრუმენტები | 6× |