პროჟექტორების და სანათის ნაწილების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this? how the score works →
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 44% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 12 of 21.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 9 of 16 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 20 wins from 51 bids.
- Category fit 31500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 56 decided bids (20 won, 36% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36,844.32 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 27.11.2025 |
| 17,936.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 26.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250018604 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ,,რუსთავსერვის ცენტრი'' |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31500000-გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 46`610.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.10.2025 10:56 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.10.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 31.10.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 186.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 466 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს Light Time | 46,610 | 46,424 | won |
| NAT250018604_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი N1 (8)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.10.2025 10:56 Announced
- 28.10.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 31.10.2025 11:49 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 31.10.2025 11:59 Last bid activity
- 31.10.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 03.11.2025 16:40 Buyer published: NAT250018604_ოქმი#2.pdf
- 03.11.2025 16:40 Buyer published: NAT250018604_წერილი.pdf
- 06.11.2025 09:50 Buyer published: NAT250018604_წერილი ნიმუშის წარდგენაზე-signed.pdf
- 06.11.2025 10:21 Buyer published: NAT250018604_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი N1 (8)-signed.pdf
- 07.11.2025 17:08 Buyer published: NAT250018604_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 07.11.2025 17:08 Buyer published: NAT250018604_წერილი.pdf
- 13.11.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N198 — 54,780 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:15 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
AI review what to offer, and whether to bid
Reviews run for tenders scoring 60% or more; this one scores 10%. You can still run one.
The same thing, bought before
სანათების და მათი ნაწილების შესყიდვა
პროჟექტორების შესყიდვა
პროჟექტორების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
პროჟექტორების, ნათურების და ფარნების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ლედ პროჟექტორების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
გარე სანათების შესყიდვა
შუქდიოდების შესყიდვა
დიოდური ნათურების და დიოდური ლენტების შესყიდვა
პროჟექტორების შესყიდვა
სანათების და მათი ნაწილების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბუგასი | 6× |
| შპს დილა | 5× |
| შპს Made To Make | 5× |
| შპს Light Time | 4× |
| შპს ეგო | 3× |