მოქალაქეთა ჩართულობის პროგრამის ფარგლებში სოფ. წითელხევში სტადიონისთვის საჭირო ხელოვნური ბალახის, ხელოვნური ბალახის გადასაბმელი ლენტის, ხელოვნური საფარის წებოსა და ხელოვნური ბალახის საფენის Shock Pad შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17,236.26 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 10.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250018775 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ერთეული ბაღდათის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39200000-ავეჯის აქსესუარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 16`694.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 22.10.2025 12:50 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.10.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 30.10.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 167 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 20 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 22.10.2025 12:50 Announced
- 28.10.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 28.10.2025 17:59 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 30.10.2025 10:47 Last bid activity
- 30.10.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 31.10.2025 13:28 Buyer published: NAT250018775_ოქმი და ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი ფერმო ფენსზე.pdf
- 05.11.2025 16:40 Buyer published: NAT250018775_APDECOAPATURF_2_ISO 9001 ნათარგმნი.pdf
- 05.11.2025 18:17 Buyer published: NAT250018775_LETTER.pdf
- 10.11.2025 16:24 Buyer published: NAT250018775_ფერმო ფენსის ოქმი.pdf
- 14.11.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N235 — 17,236 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:13 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
სსიპ ივანე ჯავახიშვილის სახელობის თბილისის სახელმწიფო უნივერსიტეტის მიერ ეკონომიკური სა…
მრავალჯერადი გამოყენებისათვის ვარგისი ქუჩის დასაგველი მინდვრის ბალახის ცოცხის შესყიდვა
სსიპ საქართელოს ეროვნული მუზეუმის დიმიტრი შევარდნაძის სახელობის ეროვნულ გალერეაში დაგეგ…
მუყაოს ჯამისა და თავსახურის შესყიდვა
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს დანართი N…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მოქალაქეთა ჩართულობის პროგრამის ფარგლებში სოფ. წითელხევში სტადიონისთვის საჭირო ხელოვნურ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ტრანსბილდერი | 7× |
| შპს თი ემ კონსტრუქშენ | 5× |
| შპს ჯეო მშენებელი | 5× |
| კობა ნადირაძე | 5× |
| საქმილსადენმშენი | 3× |