წნევის საზომი აპარატი (მექანიკური)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,500.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 24.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250019175 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ შუახევის სოციალური სერვისების ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`530.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.10.2025 17:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.11.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.11.2025 17:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 20.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 15 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 25 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ფირსთ მედი | 1,500 | 1,500 | won |
| NAT250019175_NAT250019175-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 1,530 | 1,530 | — |
| NAT250019175_ფასების ცხრილი 19175-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250019175_ეკატერინე მიქელაძე.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.10.2025 17:07 Announced
- 04.11.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 05.11.2025 16:44 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 06.11.2025 15:35 Last bid activity
- 06.11.2025 17:00 Bidding closes
- 12.11.2025 17:56 Buyer published: NAT250019175_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf (13/11/2025 02:11)
- 12.11.2025 17:56 Buyer published: NAT250019175_ოქმი № 2.pdf (13/11/2025 02:11)
- 13.11.2025 14:10 Buyer published: NAT250019175_1) ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 13.11.2025 14:10 Buyer published: NAT250019175_2) ოქმი № 2.pdf
- 14.11.2025 10:42 Buyer published: NAT250019175_წერილი შპს ფირსთ მედი-signed.pdf
- 18.11.2025 16:10 Buyer published: NAT250019175_ოქმი № 3.pdf
- 26.11.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N67 — 1,500 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:10 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
გლუკომეტრის ტესტჩხირები SINOCARE (აპარატთან თავსებადი) და საჩხვლეტი ნემსების შესყიდვა
შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალის - სახ…
შპს მესტიის სავადმყოფო ამბულატორიული გაერთიანების საჭიროებისთვის ჰემოდიალიზის სეტების შ…
შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალის - სახ…
ფუნქციური სამედიცინო საწოლის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
გლუკომეტრის ტესტჩხირები SINOCARE (აპარატთან თავსებადი) და საჩხვლეტი ნემსების შესყიდვა
გლუკომეტრის ტესტჩხირები SINOCARE (აპარატთან თავსებადი) და საჩხვლეტი ნემსების შესყიდვა
გლუკომეტრის ტესტჩხირებისა და საჩხვლეტი ნემსების შესყიდვა
შპადელი (დეპრესორი სტერილური), თერმომეტრი ვერცხლის წყლის ორსულობის დასადგენი ტესტი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 2× |
| რევაზ დავითაძე | 2× |
| შპს ფირსთ მედი | 1× |
| შპს მედინიუსი | 1× |
| შპს ნოე ქარს მოტორს | 1× |