HPV ადამიანის პაპილომა ვირუსის თვისობრივი პჯრ ტესტი რეალურ დროში (HPV Qualitative nucleic acid test,HPV RT PCR)
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 6% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42,571.04 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 11.03.2026 |
| 51,783.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 30.03.2026 |
| 36,487.12 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 08.04.2026 |
| 50,799.46 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 11.05.2026 |
| 49,085.68 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 15.05.2026 |
| 35,909.16 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 17.06.2026 |
| 10,346.30 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 24.06.2026 |
| 4,757.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 24.06.2026 |
| 14,458.06 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.06.2026 |
| 15,078.06 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 06.07.2026 |
| 29,994.84 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 09.07.2026 |
| 30,433.12 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 15.07.2026 |
| 100,006.36 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 28.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250023909 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ეროვნული სკრინინგ ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`068`884.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 36.960 ცალი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 22.12.2025 14:40 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 17.01.2026 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.01.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 10`000.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 10`689 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 22.12.2025 14:40 Announced
- 17.01.2026 00:01 Bidding opens
- 22.01.2026 12:04 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 22.01.2026 12:04 Last bid activity
- 22.01.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 23.01.2026 16:02 Buyer published: NAT250023909_Doc1.pdf
- 28.01.2026 14:30 Buyer published: NAT250023909_საბანკო გარანტია_საბანკო გარანტია სკრინინგი 23909-signed.pdf
- 05.02.2026 00:00 Contract signed: NNo04 — 1,068,884 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:45 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 21 sections
The same thing, bought before
დიაბეტის მართვის პროგრამით (27 03 03 02) გათვალისწინებული მედიკამენტის მრავალწლიანი შეს…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - ჯილეხის საწინააღმდეგო ვაქცინა
იშვიათი დაავადებების მქონე და მუდმივ ჩანაცვლებით მკურნალობას დაქვემდებარებულ პაციენტთა …
იშვიათი დაავადებების მქონე და მუდმივ ჩანაცვლებით მკურნალობას დაქვემდებარებულ პაციენტთა …
იშვიათი დაავადებების მქონე და მუდმივ ჩანაცვლებით მკურნალობას დაქვემდებარებულ პაციენტთა …
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მონსელის სუბხსნარი ( Ferric subsulfate soluton)
1. HC- DILUENT 2.HC- CLEANER 3.HC-LYSE 4.HC- Control
ტესტ-კასეტა.იმუნოქრომატოგრაფიული ერთსაფეხურიანი ტესტი ადამიანის ფეკალში ფარული სისხლდენ…
ციტოლოგიური საღებავები
ტესტები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| სს მეგა-ლაბი | 6× |
| ჯი-თი-ვი | 2× |
| აქვაგეო | 2× |
| შპს იზი გრუპი | 2× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 2× |