საკანალიზაციო მილების გაწმენდის მომსახურებები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 72% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 90400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16,188.32 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 04.03.2026 |
| 1,308.53 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2,725.34 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 02.06.2026 |
| 3,140.38 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 27.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250020078 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს "საქართველოს ფოსტა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) პრეისკურანტით |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 90400000-ჩამდინარე წყლებთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.11.2025 14:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 19.11.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.11.2025 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 35.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 762 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
| პრეისკურანტის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`505.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის ობიექტის სახელშეკრულებო ღირებულება | 76`200.00 GEL |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპსკანალ ჯორჯია | 2,222 | 2,222 | won |
| NAT250020078_ფოსტა-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ევრომასტერი | 2,804 | 2,804 | — |
| NAT250020078_დანართი #1 პრეისკურანტი - signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სანტექ. სერვისი | 2,979 | 2,979 | — |
| NAT250020078_დანართი%20#1 პრეისკურანტი (1).pdf.pdf · NAT250020078_დანართი%20#1 პრეისკურანტი (1).xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.11.2025 14:03 Announced
- 19.11.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 20.11.2025 18:29 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 21.11.2025 14:09 Last bid activity
- 21.11.2025 15:00 Bidding closes
- 24.11.2025 10:53 Buyer published: NAT250020078_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი signed...-signed.pdf
- 24.11.2025 10:53 Buyer published: NAT250020078_ოქმი #2 -signed-signed-sign...-signed.pdf
- 25.11.2025 13:26 Buyer published: NAT250020078_დაზუსტება ფოსტა-signed.pdf
- 26.11.2025 17:43 Buyer published: NAT250020078_NAT250020078 შპს კანალ ჯორჯია ფასწარმოქმნის ადეკვატურობის დასკვნა.pdf
- 28.11.2025 12:24 Buyer published: NAT250020078_ოქმი #3 -signed-signed-sign...-signed.pdf
- 28.11.2025 12:24 Buyer published: NAT250020078_წერილი -signed.pdf
- 04.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: NT-001-26 — 89,916 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:34 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
მომსახურებები საკანალიზაციო მილების გაწმენდის სფეროში
მომსახურებები საკანალიზაციო მილების გაწმენდის სფეროში
შსს სხვადასხვა ობიექტზე (საქართველოს მასშტაბით) არსებული საკანალიზაციო სისტემების გაწმე…
ქალაქ რუსთავის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული სანიაღვრე/საკანალიზაციო სისტემების გაწმენდითი მომსა…
ქალაქ რუსთავის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული სანიაღვრე/საკანალიზაციო სისტემების გაწმენდითი მომსა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ეგო | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 5× |
| LYNX SYSTEMS | 4× |
| შპს ჯი ეს ეი გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს ინფინიტი 2024 | 3× |