შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო ჟანგბადი (თანმდევი მომსახურებით)
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 8% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 67% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 24100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,759.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 11.02.2026 |
| 9,882.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 12.03.2026 |
| 12,376.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 14.04.2026 |
| 10,638.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
| 11,439.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 10.06.2026 |
| 12,750.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 08.07.2026 |
| 9,777.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 07.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021890 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საგანგებო სიტუაციების კოორდინაციისა და გადაუდებელი დახმარების ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 24100000-აირები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 133`650.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 01.12.2025 16:52 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.12.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 12.12.2025 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 1`300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`337 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 1 იანვრიდან, 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ცისკარი | 133,650 | 133,650 | won |
| NAT250021890_ნებართვა 1.pdf.pdf · NAT250021890_ნებართვა2.pdf.pdf · NAT250021890_საშიში ტვირთის გადაზიდვა გვერდი 1.pdf.pdf · NAT250021890_საშიში ტვირთის გადაზიდვა გვერდი 2.pdf.pdf · NAT250021890_რეკვიზიტები -signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250021890_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი N1 (ქუთაისი)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 01.12.2025 16:52 Announced
- 09.12.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 11.12.2025 18:26 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 11.12.2025 18:26 Last bid activity
- 12.12.2025 13:00 Bidding closes
- 15.12.2025 17:39 Buyer published: NAT250021890_ოქმი N2 (ქუთაისი).pdf
- 19.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N26-5 — 133,650 ₾
- 27.08.2026 07:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამედიცინო ჟანგბადის (თანმდევი მომსახურებით) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა დანართი N1-ში მითითებუ…
სამედიცინო ჟანგბადი
სამედიცინო აირები (ჟანგბადი, არგონი, ნახშირორჟანგი, აზოტი)
სამედიცინო აირები (ჟანგბადი, არგონი, ნახშირორჟანგი, აზოტი)
სამედიცინო აირები (ჟანგბადი, არგონი, ნახშირორჟანგი, აზოტი)
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტის სამედიცინო ჟანგბადი (თანმდევი მომსახურებით)
სამედიცინო ჟანგბადის (თანმდევი მომსახურებით) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა დანართი N1-ში მითითებუ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 14× |
| ვესტფარმ | 10× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 6× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 5× |
| შპს გამა-გ | 4× |