ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 6% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 03200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 675.89 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 26.01.2026 |
| 675.89 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 27.01.2026 |
| 675.89 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 04.02.2026 |
| 337.94 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 26.02.2026 |
| 502.22 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 05.03.2026 |
| 467.59 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 20.03.2026 |
| 519.83 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 01.04.2026 |
| 316.64 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 22.04.2026 |
| 504.97 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 30.04.2026 |
| 193.69 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 15.05.2026 |
| 495.71 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 01.06.2026 |
| 494.44 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 09.06.2026 |
| 316.64 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 12.06.2026 |
| 488.63 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 24.06.2026 |
| 488.63 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 17.07.2026 |
| 488.63 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 31.07.2026 |
| 467.13 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 07.08.2026 |
| 462.15 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 18.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250020790 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ სიღნაღის მუნიციპალიტეტის უფასო სასადილო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 03200000-ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 22`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ დანართი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.11.2025 14:16 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.11.2025 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.11.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 95.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 220 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | მოთხოვნის შესაბამისად |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ცოტნე დეველოპმენტი | 19,875 | 19,005 | won |
| NAT250020790_სიღ სათ ბოსტ 26-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.11.2025 14:16 Announced
- 26.11.2025 00:09 Bidding opens
- 28.11.2025 06:52 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 28.11.2025 11:41 Last bid activity
- 28.11.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 02.12.2025 12:35 Buyer published: NAT250020790_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი ბურღულეული.PDF
- 02.12.2025 15:12 Buyer published: NAT250020790_ოქმი #2 ბურღულეული.PDF
- 02.12.2025 19:27 Buyer published: NAT250020790_სიღ ბოსტ 26 daz-signed.pdf
- 08.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N10 — 19,004 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:28 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ცოტნე დეველოპმენტი | 4× |
| შპს პური და ფქვილი | 1× |
| შპს ანგივი | 1× |
| შპს ფუდმენ ჯორჯია | 1× |