სანიაღვრე ჭის სახურავების შეძენა
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 34% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 172,943.65 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
| 50,750.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
| 7,156.35 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260000196 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ საქალაქო ინფრასტრუქტურისა და კეთილმოწყობის სამმართველო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44400000-სხვადასხვა ქარხნული წარმოების მასალა და მათთან დაკავშირებული საგნები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 249`800.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.01.2026 16:43 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 23.01.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 26.01.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 2`498.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 2`498 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 45 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს თი ემ ეს ქონსტრაქშენი | 230,850 | 230,850 | won |
| NAT260000196_ტექნიკური პირობები_Signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260000196_EN 124 - ხარისხის სერტიფიკატი_Signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260000196_ფასების ცხრილი - 230,850.00.xlsx.xlsx · NAT260000196_ფასების ცხრილი_Signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ნოეგური | 233,700 | 233,700 | — |
| NAT260000196__ფასების ცხრილი -NAT260000196.pdf.pdf · NAT260000196_-ტექნიკური პირობები.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს კონსტერა | 249,800 | 247,247 | — |
| NAT260000196_ფასების ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx · NAT260000196_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს კავკასია 2007 | 249,800 | 249,800 | — |
| NAT260000196_ინფრასრტრუქტურა და კეთილმოწყობა-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.01.2026 16:43 Announced
- 23.01.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 25.01.2026 22:01 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 26.01.2026 11:49 Last bid activity
- 26.01.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 30.01.2026 17:28 Buyer published: NAT260000196_სატენდერო კომისიის ოქმი N3-2 და ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 06.02.2026 10:11 Buyer published: NAT260000196_ხელშეკრულების შესრულების საბანკო გარანტია_Signed.pdf
- 11.02.2026 18:49 Buyer published: NAT260000196_შეტყობინება (გარანტიის დოკუმენტის დანართი)_2976344 (1)_Signed.pdf
- 12.02.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N22 — 230,850 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:21 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
შსს სტრუქტურული ქვედანაყოფების მოთხოვნის უზრუნველსაყოფად, სეიფების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის სანტექნიკური მასალები
სახანძრო აღჭურვილობის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის სანტექნიკური მასალები
საკისრები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბონდი-2009 | 6× |
| შპს გზაპროექტი | 4× |
| შპს ნიუ სთაილ | 4× |
| შპს მშენებელთა ჯგუფი | 4× |
| შპს იმპექსი | 4× |