შესყიდვის ობიექტია "ოსტინ-მურის" ერთპოლუსიანი ენდოპროტეზი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 7% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 21.01.2026 |
| 246.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 21.01.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 21.01.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 29.01.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 16.02.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 02.03.2026 |
| 246.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 12.03.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 08.04.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 13.05.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 13.05.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 13.05.2026 |
| 60.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 13.05.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.05.2026 |
| 492.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.05.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.05.2026 |
| 60.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 10.06.2026 |
| 243.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 22.06.2026 |
| 246.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 23.06.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 30.06.2026 |
| 615.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 04.08.2026 |
| 183.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 25.08.2026 |
| 123.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 25.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021471 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | გიორგი აბრამიშვილის სახელობის საქართველოს თავდაცვის სამინისტროს სამხედრო ჰოსპიტალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 27.11.2025 12:42 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 05.12.2025 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 08.12.2025 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 144.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 144 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 27.11.2025 12:42 Announced
- 05.12.2025 00:04 Bidding opens
- 05.12.2025 15:12 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 08.12.2025 09:31 Last bid activity
- 08.12.2025 13:30 Bidding closes
- 09.12.2025 15:58 Buyer published: NAT250021471_ოქმი 2.pdf
- 11.12.2025 14:44 Buyer published: NAT250021471_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT250021471-signed.pdf
- 11.12.2025 14:45 Buyer published: NAT250021471_სერტიფიკატები.....pdf
- 11.12.2025 14:48 Buyer published: NAT250021471_წერილი ნიმუშის წარდგენაზე NAT250021471..pdf
- 15.12.2025 17:29 Buyer published: NAT250021471_ოქმი 3.pdf
- 15.12.2025 17:29 Buyer published: NAT250021471_დასკვნა.pdf
- 19.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N1 — 9,840 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:23 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია მხრის სახსრის მურის ცემენტიანი ენდოპროტეზი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ტრავმატოლოგიური ენდოპროტეზები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია მანუალური, როტაციული მიკროტომი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ერთჯერადი, ქირურგიული, სტერილური ნაკრები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია რენტგენოკონტრასტული მარლა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| პსპ ფარმა | 25× |
| პი.ემ.ჯი | 16× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 13× |
| NOVAMED GEORGIA | 11× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 8× |