ზესტაფონის მუნიციპალიტეტში ქალაქისა დაადმინისტრაციულ ერთეულებში ცენტრალური და საუბნო გზების თოვლისგან გაწმენდის მომსახურეობის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 56% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 90600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146,012.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 10.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021674 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ერთეული ზესტაფონის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 90600000-ქალაქის ან სოფლის ზონების დასუფთავება და სანიტარიული მომსახურება, ასევე მათთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 149`280.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | ფასების ცხრილის მიხედვით |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.11.2025 16:11 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 07.12.2025 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 597.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`493 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.11.2025 16:11 Announced
- 07.12.2025 00:05 Bidding opens
- 09.12.2025 16:32 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 10.12.2025 10:58 Last bid activity
- 10.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 11.12.2025 15:32 Buyer published: NAT250021674_ხელწერილი და ოქმი 2.PDF
- 12.12.2025 15:30 Buyer published: NAT250021674_ფორდის პასპორტი.pdf
- 12.12.2025 15:58 Buyer published: NAT250021674_დანართი 1 ფასების ცხრილი 1 (2)-signed.pdf
- 17.12.2025 13:00 Buyer published: NAT250021674_ოქმი 3.PDF
- 23.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N341 — 146,295 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:22 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ვანის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე, ქალაქის , შიდა სასოფლო და საუბნო გზების თოვლის საფარ…
ხარაგაულის მუნიციპალიტეტში შემავალი სასოფლო და საუბნო გზების თოვლის საფარისაგან გაწმენდ…
ხარაგაულის მუნიციპალიტეტში შემავალი სასოფლო და საუბმო გზების თოვლის საფარისაგან გაწმენდ…
თერჯოლის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე გზების თოვლისგან გაწმენდის მომსახურეობის შესყიდვა
ხარაგაულის მუნიციპალიტეტში შემავალი სასოფლო და საუბნო გზების თოვლის საფარისაგან გაწმენდ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ზესტაფონის მუნიციპალიტეტში ქალაქისა დაადმინისტრაციულ ერთეულებში ცენტრალური და საუბნო გზ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შ.პ.ს ზესტაფონპროექტი | 13× |
| შპს ქონქრით მენ | 11× |
| შპს იმესი | 10× |
| შპს აისი | 9× |
| შპს ალპედე | 9× |