სამინისტროსა და მის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი უწყებების თანამშრომლებისათვის უსაფრთხოების ნორმების დაცვის მიზნით სამშენებლო ობიექტებზე გამოსაყენებელი ზამთრის ქურთუკები და საწვიმრების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.3 bidders, 28% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 18200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,200.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 24.12.2025 |
| 23,250.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 26.12.2025 |
| 23,250.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 29.12.2025 |
| 7,750.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2025 | Q4 | 31.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021511 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ინფრასტრუქტურის სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 18200000-გარედან ჩასაცმელი ტანსაცმელი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 60`450.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 27.11.2025 16:10 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 03.12.2025 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 05.12.2025 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 605 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 25 (ოცდახუთი)კალენდარული დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს Made To Make | 60,450 | 60,450 | won |
| NAT250021511_ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 27.11.2025 16:10 Announced
- 03.12.2025 00:04 Bidding opens
- 04.12.2025 18:18 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 04.12.2025 18:18 Last bid activity
- 05.12.2025 12:30 Bidding closes
- 08.12.2025 15:42 Buyer published: NAT250021511_ოქმი N2 ქურთუკები და საწვიმრები.pdf
- 09.12.2025 11:38 Buyer published: NAT250021511_ვებ გვერდის ლინკი.pdf
- 09.12.2025 11:38 Buyer published: NAT250021511_საწვიმარის დეკლარაცია.pdf
- 09.12.2025 11:39 Buyer published: NAT250021511_ქურთუკის დეკლარაცია.pdf
- 09.12.2025 11:39 Buyer published: NAT250021511_წერილი ნიმუშზე.pdf
- 11.12.2025 16:22 Buyer published: NAT250021511_ოქმი 3.pdf
- 17.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: Nე.ე.ტ.2-25 — 60,450 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:23 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამინისტროსა და მის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი უწყებების თანამშრომლებისათვის სამშენებლო ობი…
სამინისტროსა და მის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი უწყებების თანამშრომლებისათვის სამშენებლო ობი…
სამინისტროსა და მის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი უწყებების თანამშრომლებისათვის უსაფრთხოების ნ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სსიპ გარემოს ეროვნული სააგენტოს თანამშრომლებისათვის გარედან ჩასაცმელ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია: სსიპ გარემოს ეროვნული სააგენტოს თანამშრომლებისათვის სპეციალური გარე…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სამინისტროსა და მის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი უწყებების თანამშრომლებისათვის სამშენებლო ობი…
სამინისტროსა და მის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი უწყებების თანამშრომლებისათვის სამშენებლო ობი…
სამინისტროსა და მის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი უწყებების თანამშრომლებისათვის სამშენებლო ობი…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს Made To Make | 5× |
| შპს ჯი-თი ჯგუფი | 3× |
| ულტრა | 2× |
| შპს ადელაინი | 1× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 1× |