თანამშრომელთა სამედიცინო შემოწმება
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 54% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 85100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,574.92 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 19.02.2026 |
| 11,632.25 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 17.03.2026 |
| 10,840.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 22.04.2026 |
| 9,390.05 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
| 9,385.81 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 15.06.2026 |
| 18,247.61 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 08.07.2026 |
| 17,905.37 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 10.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021655 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სატრანსპორტო კომპანია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) პრეისკურანტით |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 85100000-ჯანდაცვის სფეროს მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.11.2025 15:24 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 06.12.2025 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 09.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 15.64 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`500 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
| პრეისკურანტის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 782.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის ობიექტის სახელშეკრულებო ღირებულება | 150`000.00 GEL |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.11.2025 15:24 Announced
- 06.12.2025 00:05 Bidding opens
- 08.12.2025 13:58 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 09.12.2025 10:33 Last bid activity
- 09.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 09.12.2025 17:19 Buyer published: NAT250021655_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - თანამშრომელთა სამედიცინო შემოწმება.pdf
- 10.12.2025 12:28 Buyer published: NAT250021655_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი 2 - თანამშრომელთა სამედიცინო შემოწმება.pdf
- 10.12.2025 17:41 Buyer published: NAT250021655_ოქმი 2 - თანამშრომელთა სამედიცინო შემოწმება.pdf
- 12.12.2025 11:05 Buyer published: NAT250021655_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT250021655-signed.pdf
- 12.12.2025 11:05 Buyer published: NAT250021655_სერტიფიკატები.pdf
- 12.12.2025 11:05 Buyer published: NAT250021655_დანართი N2_დაზუსტებული.xlsx
- 12.12.2025 20:03 Buyer published: NAT250021655_დანართი N2_დაზუსტებული-signed.pdf
- 15.12.2025 12:51 Buyer published: NAT250021655_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი 3 - თანამშრომელთა სამედიცინო შემოწმება.pdf
- 17.12.2025 17:54 Buyer published: NAT250021655_ოქმი 3 - თანამშრომელთა სამედიცინო შემოწმება.pdf
- 17.12.2025 17:55 Buyer published: NAT250021655_დასკვნა-სამედიცინო შემოწმების მომსახურება.pdf
- 23.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N0300 — 150,000 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:22 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა რენტგენოლოგიური მომსახურება შპს "სამედიცინო ცენტრი დიომედ…
შ.პ.ს "რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფო"-ს საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორიული მომსახურების შესყ…
შპს აკადემიკოს ნიკოლოზ ყიფშიძის სახელობის ცენტრალური საუნივერსიტეტო კლინიკის 2026 წლის …
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა რენტგენოლოგიური მომსახურება შპს "სამედიცინო ცენტრი დიომედ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის რენტგენოლოგიური მომსახურება, შპს "სამედიცინო ცენტრი…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გამა-გ | 10× |
| შპს სოლვითი | 7× |
| ნუგზარ ხაჩიძე | 7× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლუკა სანიკიძე | 6× |
| შპს ეგო | 6× |