გლდანის ყოფილი იუსტიციის სახლში არსებული გათბობა-გაგრილების დანადგარებისა და მოწყობილობების დემონტაჟის სამუშაოების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 20% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.6 bidders, 26% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 4× with this buyer and won 3.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 45100000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,200.36 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 25.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021899 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | იუსტიციის სახლი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45100000-სამშენებლო უბნის მოსამზადებელი სამუშაოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 10`448.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 01.12.2025 17:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.12.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 12.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 200.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 104 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან უმოკლეს ვადაში 10 კალენდარულ დღეში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (13)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 01.12.2025 17:02 Announced
- 09.12.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 09.12.2025 00:09 First bid placed (16 bidders in total)
- 12.12.2025 11:47 Last bid activity
- 12.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 17.12.2025 17:46 Buyer published: NAT250021899_+დასკვნა.გლდანის ყოფილ ფილიალში სადემონტაჟო სამუშაოები-signed.pdf
- 17.12.2025 17:46 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 23.12.2025 13:27 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 24.12.2025 16:23 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 24.12.2025 16:23 Buyer published: NAT250021899_დასკვნა.გლდანის ყოფილ ფილიალში სადემონტაჟო სამუშაოები-signed.pdf
- 30.12.2025 11:01 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ფასების ცხრილი - ხარჯთაღრიცხვა.xlsx
- 30.12.2025 11:01 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ფასების ცხრილი - ხარჯთაღრიცხვა-signed.pdf
- 30.12.2025 13:49 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ოქმი N5.pdf
- 31.12.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250021899_31.12.2025 დასკვნა.გლდანის ყოფილ ფილიალში სადემონტაჟო სამუშაოები-signed.pdf
- 31.12.2025 13:30 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ოქმი N6.pdf
- 13.01.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250021899_-13.01.2026 წ. დასკვნა.გლდანის ყოფილ ფილიალში სადემონტაჟო სამუშაოები-signed.pdf
- 13.01.2026 11:40 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ოქმი N7.pdf
- 13.01.2026 17:28 Buyer published: NAT250021899_ოქმი N8.pdf
- 21.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: NNAT 02-014 — 4,200 ₾
- 27.08.2026 07:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ბაზალეთის ტბის სანაპირო ზოლის გაყოლებით არსებული უკანონო ნაგებობების დემონტაჟი
საჩხერის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ორღულში ფოფხაძეების უბანში მინი საფეხბურთო მედნის მოწყობ…
სოფელ კუმისში არსებული სტადიონის რეაბილიტაცია
შპს „ქართული ტრადიციები 2011“-ის მართვაში არსებული ქ.ქუთაისის ქვიტირის საქალაქო სასაფლა…
ქალაქ რუსთავის მუნიციპალიტეტის მასშტაბით სახელმწიფო და მუნიციპალურ მიწაზე უნებართვოდ აშ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ელ შოპი | 6× |
| შპს ანტარეს სერვისი | 5× |
| დიო | 4× |
| შპს SKY GROUP | 4× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 3× |