რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 41% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 402.56 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 21.01.2026 |
| 150.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 22.01.2026 |
| 590.10 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 28.01.2026 |
| 438.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 13.02.2026 |
| 150.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 25.02.2026 |
| 372.76 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 27.02.2026 |
| 305.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 06.03.2026 |
| 325.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 18.03.2026 |
| 238.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 24.03.2026 |
| 298.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 30.03.2026 |
| 270.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 03.04.2026 |
| 358.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 08.04.2026 |
| 225.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 17.04.2026 |
| 283.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 23.04.2026 |
| 120.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 30.04.2026 |
| 238.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 13.05.2026 |
| 171.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 15.05.2026 |
| 313.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 22.05.2026 |
| 195.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 02.06.2026 |
| 304.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 08.06.2026 |
| 195.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 19.06.2026 |
| 287.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 24.06.2026 |
| 225.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 30.06.2026 |
| 320.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 10.07.2026 |
| 332.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 16.07.2026 |
| 268.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 22.07.2026 |
| 320.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 28.07.2026 |
| 328.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 03.08.2026 |
| 493.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 07.08.2026 |
| 478.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 25.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250021947 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | წყალტუბოს მუნიციპალიტეტის სათნოების სახლი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15500000-რძის პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 20`130.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დავალება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 01.12.2025 19:55 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 08.12.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.12.2025 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 400.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 201 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 1 იანვრიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბერის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ი/მეწარმე ,,ნანი გოგოლაძე" | 16,800 | 16,800 | won |
| NAT250021947_ტექ.დავალება - რძე-signed (1).pdf.pdf · NAT250021947_ფას.ცხრილი - რძე-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 01.12.2025 19:55 Announced
- 08.12.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 10.12.2025 01:09 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 10.12.2025 01:09 Last bid activity
- 10.12.2025 13:30 Bidding closes
- 10.12.2025 14:02 Buyer published: NAT250021947_ოქმი 2 რძე.pdf (10/12/2025 02:12)
- 10.12.2025 14:10 Buyer published: NAT250021947_ოქმი 2 რძე 2.pdf
- 16.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N36 — 16,800 ₾
- 27.08.2026 07:01 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ნიკა | 2× |
| ი/მეწარმე ,,ნანი გოგოლაძე" | 2× |
| ირაკლი კერესელიძე | 1× |
| შპს მეკრე | 1× |
| შპს ერი | 1× |