სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი,(პურის) შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent გიორგი გოგოხია has won 4 of the last 5 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,443.33 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 22.01.2026 |
| 1,475.71 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 02.02.2026 |
| 3,771.26 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 24.02.2026 |
| 819.84 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 02.03.2026 |
| 3,771.26 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 24.03.2026 |
| 1,311.74 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 03.04.2026 |
| 3,443.33 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 21.04.2026 |
| 1,475.71 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 01.05.2026 |
| 3,279.36 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 27.05.2026 |
| 1,803.65 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 02.06.2026 |
| 3,607.30 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 22.06.2026 |
| 1,311.74 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 02.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250022020 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | წალენჯიხის სათნოების სახლი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15800000-სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 36`288.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 02.12.2025 14:27 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 08.12.2025 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.12.2025 15:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 363 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 2 იანვრიდან 2026 წლის 30 ივნისის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| გიორგი გოგოხია | 29,515 | 29,515 | won |
| NAT250022020_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა 15800000-15811100 პური-ს-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250022020_მინდობილობა...ე.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ნარო | 29,600 | 29,600 | — |
| NAT250022020_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა 15800000-15811100 პური-ა (3) (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 02.12.2025 14:27 Announced
- 08.12.2025 00:06 Bidding opens
- 09.12.2025 12:45 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 09.12.2025 21:36 Last bid activity
- 10.12.2025 15:30 Bidding closes
- 11.12.2025 18:10 Buyer published: NAT250022020_ინტერესტა კონფლიქტი-NAT250022020-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 11.12.2025 18:11 Buyer published: NAT250022020_ოქმი-2 -15811100-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 11.12.2025 18:13 Buyer published: NAT250022020_წერილი-NAT250022020-signed.pdf
- 18.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: Nტ-2(22020) — 29,514 ₾
- 27.08.2026 07:00 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი,(პურის) შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი ,,პური"-ს შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი,(პურის) შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი,(პურის) შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| გიორგი გოგოხია | 14× |
| შპს ალეკო | 3× |
| შპს დასავლეთი 2004 | 2× |
| რევაზი გაბუნია | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დავითი ხუხია | 1× |