სამუშაო ტანსაცმელი, სპეცტანსაცმლის აქსესუარების და დამცავი აღჭურვილობის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 21% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.4 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 18100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250022491 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შეწყვეტილია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ კოლეჯი ,,ახალი ტალღა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 18100000-სამუშაო ტანსაცმელი, სპეცტანსაცმელი და აქსესუარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 118`267.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 05.12.2025 16:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 13.12.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 15.12.2025 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`183 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან, მაგრამ არაუადრეს 05 იანვრიდან 2026 წლის 30 აპრილის ჩათვლით შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნიდან 20 სამუშაო დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ''თიგო+'' | 108,888 | 108,888 | — |
| NAT250022491_108888-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 05.12.2025 16:06 Announced
- 13.12.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 14.12.2025 13:53 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 14.12.2025 13:53 Last bid activity
- 15.12.2025 13:30 Bidding closes
- 22.12.2025 18:02 Buyer published: NAT250022491_signed_ინტერესთა_კომფლიქტი.pdf (22/12/2025 06:12)
- 22.12.2025 18:03 Buyer published: NAT250022491_signed__ინტერესთა_კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 22.12.2025 18:06 Buyer published: NAT250022491_signed__ოქმიN2.pdf
- 23.12.2025 10:10 Buyer published: NAT250022491_tigo+ werili N 16-signed.pdf
- 23.12.2025 10:10 Buyer published: NAT250022491_108888-signed.pdf
- 23.12.2025 10:10 Buyer published: NAT250022491_სერთიფიკატი-signed.pdf
- 23.12.2025 10:11 Buyer published: NAT250022491_სერთიფიკატის დანართი-signed.pdf
- 23.12.2025 10:11 Buyer published: NAT250022491_ქსოვილის ტექნიკური პირობა-signed.pdf
- 29.12.2025 20:05 Buyer published: NAT250022491_signed_ოქმიN3-signed-signed-signed (2).pdf
- 31.12.2025 17:16 Buyer published: NAT250022491_შესყიდვის შეწყვეტის ოქმი_signed_ოქმიN4-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 27.08.2026 06:56 Current status: terminated
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამუშაო ტანსაცმელის, სპეცტანსაცმელისა და აქსესუარების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სამუშაო ტანსაცმელის, სპეცტანსაცმელისა და აქსესუარების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სამუშაო ტანსაცმლის, სპეცტანსაცმლისა და აქსესუარების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სამუშაო ტანსაცმლის, სპეცტანსაცმლისა და აქსესუარების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სპეცტანსაცმელისა და აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე საბა მაისურაძე | 6× |
| შპს კოჯიბო | 4× |
| შპს ვიპ გრუპი | 4× |
| შპს მარკო | 4× |
| პი.ემ.ჯი | 3× |