რეზინის ჩექმების (შემდგომში - საქონელი) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 18800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,470.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q4 | 26.12.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250022502 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ბაღდათის კეთილმოწყობის, დასუფთავებისა და მუნიციპალური სერვისების გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 18800000-ფეხსაცმელი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`715.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | ა.ა.ი.პ.ბაღდათის კეთილმოწყობის დასუფთავებისა და მუნიციპალური სერვისების გაერთიანებას ესაჭიროება რეზინის ჩექმების (70 წყვილი) შესყიდვა |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 05.12.2025 16:30 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 13.12.2025 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 15.12.2025 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 8.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 17 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფპრმდებიდან 3 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს Made To Make | 1,470 | 1,470 | won |
| NAT250022502_ISO 9001_page-0001.pdf.pdf · NAT250022502_რეზინის ბოტი.pdf.pdf · NAT250022502_ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 05.12.2025 16:30 Announced
- 13.12.2025 00:08 Bidding opens
- 15.12.2025 11:10 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 15.12.2025 11:10 Last bid activity
- 15.12.2025 14:00 Bidding closes
- 16.12.2025 09:56 Buyer published: NAT250022502_oqmi17-2.pdf
- 16.12.2025 09:56 Buyer published: NAT250022502_int konf.pdf
- 16.12.2025 18:35 Buyer published: NAT250022502_წერილი ნიმუშზე..pdf
- 19.12.2025 10:32 Buyer published: NAT250022502_17-3.pdf
- 25.12.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N76 — 1,470 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:56 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
სპეც. ფეხსაცმლის (შემდგომში - საქონელი) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის
სპეც. ფეხსაცმლის (შემდგომში - საქონელი) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახეობისა და ზომის რეზინის ჩექმები (ე.წ ბოტები)
შემდუღებლის ფეხსაცმელის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა CPV:18800000
სსიპ აღსრულების ეროვნული ბიუროში დასაქმებული მუშაკებისთვის, სხვადასხვა სახის ფეხსაცმლის…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ზ.ს | 2× |
| გელა ნაცვლიშვილი | 2× |
| ლერი ბაჯაძე | 2× |
| შპს ორიენტი | 2× |
| შპს Made To Make | 2× |