ელექტრო და მექანიკური სისტემების მოვლა-შეკეთებისა და ტექნიკური მომსახურების (საჭირო სათადარიგო ნაწილების ჩათვლით) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 50700000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13,767.42 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 18.02.2026 |
| 16,415.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 11.03.2026 |
| 16,415.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 07.04.2026 |
| 16,415.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
| 16,415.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 26.06.2026 |
| 16,415.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 21.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250022883 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | აღსრულების ეროვნული ბიურო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 50700000-შენობის მოწყობილობების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 318`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 09.12.2025 17:43 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 19.12.2025 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 3`180.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 3`180 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 09.12.2025 17:43 Announced
- 19.12.2025 00:01 Bidding opens
- 21.12.2025 16:21 First bid placed (6 bidders in total)
- 22.12.2025 11:50 Last bid activity
- 22.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 23.12.2025 20:24 Buyer published: NAT250022883_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 23.12.2025 20:25 Buyer published: NAT250022883_წერილი შპს კაპექსს დაზუსტება.pdf
- 24.12.2025 15:15 Buyer published: NAT250022883_დანართი N1 - ტექნიკური_დავალება-signed.pdf
- 24.12.2025 15:15 Buyer published: NAT250022883_დანართი N3 - მომსახურების გაწევის ვადა და ადგილი.-signed.pdf
- 25.12.2025 14:45 Buyer published: NAT250022883_NAT250022883 შპს კაპექს ფასწარმოქმნის ადეკვატურობის დასკვნა.pdf
- 29.12.2025 19:22 Buyer published: NAT250022883_ოქმი N3 მოვლა-შეკეთება -1.pdf
- 29.12.2025 19:22 Buyer published: NAT250022883_წერილი - მოწვევა.pdf
- 06.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N2026 — 194,332 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:53 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტროს ობიექტებზე არსებული გათბობა, ვენტილაცია, ელექტრო და წყალმომ…
სსიპ საზღვაო ტრანსპორტის სააგენტოს ადმინისტრაციული შენობის (ქ. ბათუმი; ქ. ფოთი) გათბობა…
კონდიციონერების და მათი სისტემების შეკეთების და ტექნიკური მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყი…
სსიპ გარემოს ეროვნული სააგენტოს მიერ ქალაქ ბათუმის მასშტაბით გათბობა გაგრილება-ვენტილაც…
სსიპ გარემოს ეროვნული სააგენტოს მიერ ქალაქ თბილისის მასშტაბით გათბობა-გაგრილება-ვენტილა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შემფასებელთა და ექსპერტთა პროფესიული … | 3× |
| შპს Made To Make | 3× |
| კოლორპაკი | 2× |
| შპს იზი გრუპი | 2× |
| შპს ეფემჯი სოფტ | 2× |