მინერალური წყლების შეძენა (საკრებულოსთვის)
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Incumbent ენგადი has won 3 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 46% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15900000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 667.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 25.02.2026 |
| 667.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 27.05.2026 |
| 667.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 03.07.2026 |
| 489.60 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 29.07.2026 |
| 667.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 31.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250023155 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ქალაქის - ბათუმის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15900000-სასმელები, თამბაქო და მონათესავე პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 7`998.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 11.12.2025 17:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 17.12.2025 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 19.12.2025 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 80.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 80 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის იანვრიდან 2026 წლის 25 დეკემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.12.2023 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250023155_ბათუმი ტენდერი ბათუმის საკრებულო 23.12.2023-signed.pdf
- 11.12.2025 17:20 Announced
- 17.12.2025 00:00 Bidding opens
- 18.12.2025 15:39 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 18.12.2025 19:11 Last bid activity
- 19.12.2025 13:30 Bidding closes
- 22.12.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250023155_ბახმარო ტენდერი 22.12.2025.pdf
- 22.12.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250023155_ნაბეღლავი ტენდერი 22.12.2025.pdf
- 22.12.2025 16:08 Buyer published: NAT250023155_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი და ოქმი N2 - 23155.pdf
- 23.12.2025 00:00 Buyer published: NAT250023155_ბათუმი ტენდერის ტექნიკური მხარე 23.12.2025-signed.pdf
- 26.12.2025 15:59 Buyer published: NAT250023155_ოქმი N3 ენგადი საკრებულო0001-SIGNED.pdf
- 05.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N3 — 6,849 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:51 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
მინერალური წყლების შეძენა
მინერალური წყლების შეძენა
გაზირებული და არაგაზირებული მინერალური წყლები
გაზირებული და არაგაზირებული მინერალური წყლები
გაზირებული და არაგაზირებული მინერალური წყლების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მინერალური წყლების შეძენა
მინერალური წყლების შეძენა
მინერალური წყლების შეძენა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 5× |
| ენგადი | 4× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 4× |
| ბორჯომი ვოთერს | 4× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 4× |