ავტომანქანის 4 ცალი საბურავის შესყიდვა თანმდევი მომსახურებით (დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალანსირება)
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს ბასმოტორს has won 3 of the last 6 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 34300000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA250001338 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | დაცული ტერიტორიების სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34300000-ნაწილები და აქსესუარები სატრანსპორტო საშუალებებისა და მათი ძრავებისათვის |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`600.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 4 ცალი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 15.12.2025 19:56 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.12.2025 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.12.2025 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 16.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 16 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ელგრო მოტორსი | 1,584 | 1,584 | — |
| SPA250001338_1224ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი #1).pdfSIGNED1224.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 15.12.2025 19:56 Announced
- 22.12.2025 00:02 Bidding opens
- 24.12.2025 12:09 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 24.12.2025 12:09 Last bid activity
- 24.12.2025 13:30 Bidding closes
- 25.12.2025 18:02 Buyer published: SPA250001338_ოქმი 2- დაზუსტება და ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (საბურავები).pdf
- 31.12.2025 13:13 Buyer published: SPA250001338_ოქმი N3 - საბურავები.pdf
- 27.08.2026 06:49 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ცალი ავტომანქანის საბურავის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით - დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალან…
ავტომანქანის საბურავის შესყიდვა თანმდევი მომსახურებით (დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალანსირება)
ავტომანქანის საბურავების შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით - დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალანსირ…
ავტომანქანის საბურავების შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით - დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალანსირ…
ავტომანქანის საბურავების შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით - დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალანსირ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ავტომანქანის საბურავის შესყიდვა თანმდევი მომსახურებით (დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალანსირება)
შესყიდვის ობიექტია კატერზე ჩამოსაკიდი ძრავი
ტოიოტა ჰაილუქსის ავტომანქანისთვის ძარის სახურავის, სპოილერის და საბარგულის ჩასაფენების …
ტოიოტა ჰაილუქსის ავტომანქანისთვის ძარის სახურავების და საბარგულის ჩასაფენების (თანმდევი…
ცალი ავტომანქანის საბურავის შესყიდვა (თანმდევი მომსახურებით - დემონტაჟი, მონტაჟი, ბალან…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ელ შოპი | 5× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 5× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 4× |
| შპს VITA | 4× |
| ელექტრონი | 4× |