შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს შპს "ემ თი ეი" თანამშრომლების ჯანმრთელობის დაზღვევის მომსახურება 2026 წლის განმავლობაში
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 66500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,445.85 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 20.03.2026 |
| 22,567.13 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 08.04.2026 |
| 22,473.47 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 15.05.2026 |
| 21,443.55 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 30.06.2026 |
| 21,520.61 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 21.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250024340 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ემ თი ეი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 66500000-სადაზღვევო და საპენსიო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 342`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.12.2025 17:35 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 05.01.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 08.01.2026 15:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 3`420.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 3`420 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.12.2025 17:35 Announced
- 05.01.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 06.01.2026 12:14 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 08.01.2026 15:07 Last bid activity
- 08.01.2026 15:30 Bidding closes
- 14.01.2026 17:51 Buyer published: NAT250024340_ოქმ N2, ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 15.01.2026 14:47 Buyer published: NAT250024340_ტეანიკური დავალება 2026.pdf
- 15.01.2026 14:47 Buyer published: NAT250024340_ფასების ცხრილი 2026.01.15.pdf
- 21.01.2026 13:07 Buyer published: NAT250024340_შესრულების გარანტია - იმედი ელ.pdf (22/01/2026 12:01)
- 22.01.2026 14:00 Buyer published: NAT250024340_Imedi l - garantia_signed.pdf
- 27.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N16 — 287,850 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:42 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სახელმწიფოს ბალანსზე არსებული (რიცხული) სატრანსპორტო სა…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სსიპ საქართველოს ინტელექტუალური საკუთრების ეროვნული ცენტრ…
საქართველოს საკონსტიტუციო სასამართლოს თანამშრომელთა ჯანმრთელობის დაზღვევის მომსახურების…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია შ.პ.ს "საქართველოს მაღალი ტექნოლოგიების ეროვნული ცენტრის" 94 თანამშრ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - სახელმწიფოს ბალანსზე არსებული (რიცხული) სატრანსპორტო სა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს მაუნთინ რეზორტს სოლუშანს | 5× |
| შპს საშხაპე - 2018 | 2× |
| ჯი-თი გრუპ | 2× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 1× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 1× |