შესყიდვის ობიექტი არის ლაბორატორიული სისუფთავის არგონი, ჰელიუმი, თხევადი აზოტი , წყალბადი ,ნახშირორჟნგი CO2
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 67% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 24100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250023742 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ს.ს. საჩხერის რაიონული საავადმყოფო პოლიკლინიკური გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 24100000-აირები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 166`900.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.12.2025 16:45 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.12.2025 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.12.2025 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 1`300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`669 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 365 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკამბრამდე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ALEXIUS | 142,000 | 132,000 | — |
| NAT250023742_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ცისკარი | 134,500 | 134,500 | won |
| NAT250023742_საშიში ტვირთის გადაზიდვა გვერდი 1.pdf.pdf · NAT250023742_საშიში ტვირთის გადაზიდვა გვერდი 2.pdf.pdf · NAT250023742_სპეც მანქანის საბუთი ..PDF.pdf · NAT250023742_რეკვიზიტები -signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250023742_ფასების ცხრილი (5) (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.12.2025 16:45 Announced
- 26.12.2025 00:03 Bidding opens
- 26.12.2025 14:37 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 29.12.2025 11:57 Last bid activity
- 29.12.2025 12:00 Bidding closes
- 31.12.2025 15:36 Buyer published: NAT250023742_jpg2pdf - 2025-12-31T153348.374.pdf
- 08.01.2026 18:39 Buyer published: NAT250023742_NAT250023742 შპს ALEXIUS საშემფასებლო დასკვნა.pdf
- 08.01.2026 18:39 Buyer published: NAT250023742_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 12.01.2026 14:49 Buyer published: NAT250023742_2026_01_12_14_43_17.pdf
- 22.01.2026 13:12 Buyer published: NAT250023742_OQMI 4.pdf (23/01/2026 03:01)
- 23.01.2026 15:05 Buyer published: NAT250023742_ოქმი 4 დისკვალიპიკაცია.pdf
- 23.01.2026 16:41 Buyer published: NAT250023742_ოქმი 5 ცისკარი.pdf
- 29.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N12 — 134,500 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:46 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამედიცინო ჟანგბადი(თხევადი)სინჯი არანაკლებ 99.2%-დან ზემოთ
სამედიცინო აირები (ჟანგბადი, არგონი, ნახშირორჟანგი, აზოტი)
სამედიცინო აირები (ჟანგბადი, არგონი, ნახშირორჟანგი, აზოტი)
სამედიცინო აირები (ჟანგბადი, არგონი, ნახშირორჟანგი, აზოტი)
ღვინის ლაბორატორიისთვის არგონის, ჰელიუმის და აზოტის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტი არის ლაბორატორიული სისუფთავის სამედიცინო ჟანგვადი
სამედიცინო ჟანგბადი(თხევადი)სინჯი არანაკლებ 99.2%-დან ზემოთ
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 16× |
| შპს კატერინა | 10× |
| შპს ნინო 2017 | 10× |
| შპს ავთომედი | 9× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 7× |