ლენტეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ბაგა-ბაღების გაერთიანებაში შემავალი საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის მისაწოდებელი რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 41% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 509.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 27.01.2026 |
| 1,280.12 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 10.02.2026 |
| 413.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 24.02.2026 |
| 1,368.36 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 05.03.2026 |
| 568.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 18.03.2026 |
| 1,725.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 02.04.2026 |
| 683.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 23.04.2026 |
| 1,649.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 05.05.2026 |
| 647.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 25.05.2026 |
| 1,417.90 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 18.06.2026 |
| 557.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 23.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250024139 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ლენტეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი სააღმზრდელო დაწესებულება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15500000-რძის პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 24`789.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია ტექნიკურ დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 24.12.2025 13:32 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 03.01.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 05.01.2026 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 297.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 248 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბერი |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დავითი აბულიძე | 24,789 | 24,789 | won |
| NAT250024139_ტექნიკური დავალება 15500000-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT250024139_ფასების ცხრილი 15500000-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 24.12.2025 13:32 Announced
- 03.01.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 05.01.2026 12:01 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 05.01.2026 12:01 Last bid activity
- 05.01.2026 13:30 Bidding closes
- 12.01.2026 12:42 Buyer published: NAT250024139_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.15500000-signed.pdf
- 12.01.2026 12:44 Buyer published: NAT250024139_ოქმი 2, 15500000-signed.pdf
- 12.01.2026 12:45 Buyer published: NAT250024139_მომართვა 15500000-signed.pdf
- 19.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N2 — 24,789 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:44 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ლენტეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ბაგა-ბაღების გაერთიანებაში შემავალი საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის მისა…
ლენტეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ბაგა-ბაღების გაერთიანებაში შემავალი საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის მისა…
ლენტეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ბაგა-ბაღების გაერთიანებაში შემავალი საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის მისა…
ა(ა)იპ ხელვაჩაურის საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანების სტრუქტურული ქვედანაყოფებისათვის რძის პ…
ა(ა)იპ ცაგერის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი და სკოლისგარეშე სააღმზრდელო დაწესებულებების მ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ლენტეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის ბაგა-ბაღების გაერთიანებაში შემავალი საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის მისა…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დავითი აბულიძე | 7× |
| შპს ციხისთავი | 1× |