შესყიდვის ობიექტია: შესქელებული რძე, არაჟანი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 41% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 642.30 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 29.01.2026 |
| 1,519.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 25.02.2026 |
| 1,770.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 26.03.2026 |
| 1,600.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 29.04.2026 |
| 1,770.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 29.05.2026 |
| 1,519.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 25.06.2026 |
| 1,648.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 29.07.2026 |
| 1,770.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 27.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250024116 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | არასამეწარმეო (არაკომერციული) იურიდიული პირი-კავშირი `მზრუნველობამოკლებულთა უფასო სასადილო" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15500000-რძის პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 19`750.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.12.2025 18:59 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 29.12.2025 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 31.12.2025 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 79.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 198 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 3 იანვრიდან 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ლაურა ადუაშვილი | 19,750 | 19,750 | won |
| NAT250024116_მახასიათებლები 155...pdf.pdf · NAT250024116_ფასების ცხრილი155...pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.12.2025 18:59 Announced
- 29.12.2025 00:04 Bidding opens
- 30.12.2025 21:14 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 30.12.2025 21:14 Last bid activity
- 31.12.2025 15:00 Bidding closes
- 31.12.2025 17:45 Buyer published: NAT250024116_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი_ინტ.კონფ 155..pdf
- 31.12.2025 17:46 Buyer published: NAT250024116_ოქმი_ოქმი N2 - 155..pdf
- 09.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N7 — 19,750 ₾
- 27.08.2026 06:44 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია რძის პროდუქტები
რძე და რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
რძის პროდუქტების შესყიდვა - პასტერიზებული რძე, ხაჭო, კარაქი, არაჟანი, მაწონი, იოგურტი, …
რძის პროდუქტები : არაჟანი ყველი იმერული ყველი სულგუნი ნედლი ხაჭო მაწონი რძე კარაქი
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ქვემოთ ჩამოთვლილი საკვები პროდუქტების CPV კოდი-15500000 რ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.