მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 25% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 57% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 45500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,893.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 30.01.2026 |
| 5,415.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 03.02.2026 |
| 6,840.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 16.02.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260000016 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ,,ამბროლაურის სერვის ცენტრი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45500000-სამშენებლო და სამოქალაქო მშენებლობის/ინჟინერიის მანქანა-დანადგარებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 28`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 05.01.2026 14:38 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 11.01.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 13.01.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 200.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 285 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციია შესაბამისად |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შოთა გონაძე | 28,500 | 28,500 | won |
| NAT260000016_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260000016_დანართი №2.-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260000016_რეგისტრაციის მოწმობა (FF176F).pdf.pdf · NAT260000016_რეგისტრაციის მოწმობა.pdf.pdf · NAT260000016_ქირავნობის ხელშეკრულება (ტრაქტორი).pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 05.01.2026 14:38 Announced
- 11.01.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 12.01.2026 18:05 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 12.01.2026 18:05 Last bid activity
- 13.01.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 13.01.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260000016_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი 16-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 13.01.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260000016_ოქმი N2 16-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 20.01.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N10 — 28,500 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:22 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ხატია გოგსაძე | 3× |
| შპს რაჭა მოტორსი | 3× |
| ინდიკო დვალი | 3× |
| ლელა იაკობიძე | 3× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე მიხეილ გიორგობი… | 2× |