სხვადასხვა სახის აირები
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 20% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 67% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 24100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,387.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 23.03.2026 |
| 693.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 07.04.2026 |
| 485.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 27.04.2026 |
| 1,364.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 11.05.2026 |
| 170.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 22.05.2026 |
| 698.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 15.06.2026 |
| 98.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 19.06.2026 |
| 194.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 14.07.2026 |
| 194.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 21.07.2026 |
| 3,898.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 30.07.2026 |
| 2,259.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 20.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260001237 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს თავდაცვის სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 24100000-აირები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 88`110.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.01.2026 16:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 03.02.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 05.02.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 352.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 881 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს არგონი | 88,110 | 88,110 | won |
| NAT260001237_ფასების_ცხრილი_მიწოდების ადგილი 2026-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260001237_გამოცდილება Tavdacva-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.01.2026 16:20 Announced
- 03.02.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 04.02.2026 13:17 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 04.02.2026 13:17 Last bid activity
- 05.02.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 12.02.2026 09:53 Buyer published: NAT260001237_ოქმი N2 (01237).pdf
- 12.02.2026 11:25 Buyer published: NAT260001237_ფასების_ცხრილი_მიწოდების ადგილი 12.02-signed.pdf
- 18.02.2026 11:13 Buyer published: NAT260001237_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 25.02.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N57 — 88,110 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:15 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა სახის აირები
სხვადასხვა სახის აირები
სხვადასხვა სახის საწარმოო აირები
აირები
სამედიცინო აირები (ჟანგბადი, არგონი, ნახშირორჟანგი, აზოტი)
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა სახის აირები
სხვადასხვა სახის აირები
სხვადასხვა სახის აირები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ედესი ჯგუფი | 12× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 11× |
| "პოლიგრაფი" | 7× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 7× |
| შპს " ბიოლენდი " | 7× |