სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, ხერხემლის ტრანსპედიკულური ფიქსატორის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 280.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.04.2026 |
| 2,000.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 04.06.2026 |
| 2,599.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 15.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260000260 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ს.ს ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 11`200.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.01.2026 16:19 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 20.01.2026 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 22.01.2026 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 224.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 112 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ახალი ხედვა | 10,045 | 10,045 | won |
| NAT260000260_ფასების ცხრილი შპა ახალი ხედვა ნეირო..pdf.pdf | |||
| ივერმედი | 10,955 | 10,955 | — |
| NAT260000260_ფასების ცხრილი NAT260000260.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.01.2026 16:19 Announced
- 20.01.2026 00:02 Bidding opens
- 20.01.2026 17:05 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 22.01.2026 11:00 Last bid activity
- 22.01.2026 13:30 Bidding closes
- 23.01.2026 15:43 Buyer published: NAT260000260_ოქმი №2.pdf
- 28.01.2026 11:31 Buyer published: NAT260000260_ISO 13485 certificate Aero Medikal Ltd..pdf
- 28.01.2026 11:31 Buyer published: NAT260000260_CE certificate Aero Medikal Ltd..pdf
- 28.01.2026 11:31 Buyer published: NAT260000260_წერილი ნიმუშის წარდგენაზე NAT260000260..pdf
- 29.01.2026 16:40 Buyer published: NAT260000260_ოქმი №3.pdf
- 05.02.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N71 — 10,045 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:20 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, ხერხემლის მა…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, შპრიცების შე…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დ…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, შპრიცების შე…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დ…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დ…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დ…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დ…
სს „ტუბერკულოზისა და ფილტვის დაავადებათა ეროვნული ცენტრის“ საჭიროებისთვის, ხერხემლის მა…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 8× |
| შპს ოლსაიდს | 7× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 6× |
| ვესტფარმ | 4× |
| შპს მედიქალ ბიოს ჯორჯია | 3× |