ძიუდოისტების მოსამზადებელი შეკრებისთვის და შეჯიბრში მონაწილეობის მისაღებად მოწვეული ვეტერანთა შვილებისთვის სასტუმროს მომსახურების შესყიდვა კვებითი უზრუნველყოფით
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 55100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20,790.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 05.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000095 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ ვეტერანების საქმეთა სახელმწიფო სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 55100000-სასტუმროს მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 21`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ელექტრონულად შევსებული სატენდერო პირობები. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.02.2026 13:45 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.02.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.02.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 210 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 23 თებერვლიდან 2026 წლის 4 მარტის ჩათვლით. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| პრიმა ჯგუფი 2010 | 21,000 | 20,800 | won |
| SPA260000095_ამონაწერი_ამონაწერი.pdf.pdf · SPA260000095_მენიუ_მენიუ-signed.pdf.pdf · SPA260000095_ფასების ცხრილი_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · SPA260000095_ფოტომასალა-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.02.2026 13:45 Announced
- 09.02.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 10.02.2026 22:23 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 10.02.2026 22:25 Last bid activity
- 11.02.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 12.02.2026 16:04 Buyer published: SPA260000095_ოქმი# 2.pdf
- 12.02.2026 16:04 Buyer published: SPA260000095_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 12.02.2026 16:05 Buyer published: SPA260000095_წერილი ხელშეკრულებაზე.pdf
- 16.02.2026 10:24 Buyer published: SPA260000095_ფასების ცხრილი _ფასების ცხრილი 1-signed.pdf
- 18.02.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N17 — 20,790 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:39 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სასტუმროს მომსახურების, დაბინავების და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებებისა და კვებითი …
სასტუმროს მომსახურეობის, დაბინავების და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურეობებისა და კვებით…
სასტუმროს მომსახურების, დაბინავების და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებებისა და კვებითი …
სასტუმროს მომსახურების, დაბინავების და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებებისა და კვებითი …
სასტუმროს მომსახურეობის, დაბინავების და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურეობებისა და კვებით…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს Crystal Communication Georgia | 6× |
| შპს აბასთუმანი 777 | 3× |
| პირველი | 2× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 2× |
| შპს სერვისი | 2× |