ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 6% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 03200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,550.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q1 | 26.03.2026 |
| 1,550.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 03.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260001521 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | კოლეჯი ,,აისი'' |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 03200000-ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`100.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 02.02.2026 11:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.02.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.02.2026 17:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 20.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 31 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 30 ივნისის ჩათვლით, ეტაპობრივად მოთხოვნის შესაბამისად |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| მალხაზი ზირაქაშვილი | 3,100 | 3,100 | won |
| NAT260001521_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი N2 - მალხაზი ზირაქაშვილი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 02.02.2026 11:20 Announced
- 09.02.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 10.02.2026 13:54 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 10.02.2026 13:54 Last bid activity
- 11.02.2026 17:00 Bidding closes
- 12.02.2026 15:33 Buyer published: NAT260001521_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი და სხდომის ოქმი.pdf
- 18.02.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N35-ვ — 3,100 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:40 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბიზნესი 2012 | 4× |
| ბაგრატი ქადაგიძე | 4× |
| შპს გიო 23 | 4× |
| მალხაზი ზირაქაშვილი | 3× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე მედეია გეთიაშვი… | 3× |