სხვადასხვა სახის ტრანსპორტით მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
47% — fair, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 28% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "სსიპ ,,საზღვაო ტრანსპორტის სააგენტო''-ს საჭიროებისათვის ერთი".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 60100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 616.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2,491.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q1 | 19.03.2026 |
| 890.40 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 11.05.2026 |
| 2,604.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 11.05.2026 |
| 982.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 01.07.2026 |
| 3,642.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 01.07.2026 |
| 767.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 01.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260001525 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თერჯოლის სახელოვნებო განათლების, კულტურისა და ტურიზმის მუნიციპალური ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60100000-საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 12`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 02.02.2026 13:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 11.02.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 13.02.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 125 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კოლხეთი–97 | 12,500 | 12,500 | won |
| NAT260001525_ცხრილი ტრანსპორტი დაზუსტებული.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 02.02.2026 13:08 Announced
- 11.02.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 13.02.2026 11:21 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 13.02.2026 11:21 Last bid activity
- 13.02.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 16.02.2026 16:41 Buyer published: NAT260001525_ინტ კონფ ტრანსპორტი.pdf
- 16.02.2026 16:59 Buyer published: NAT260001525_ოქმი 2 ტრანსპორტი.pdf (16/02/2026 05:02)
- 16.02.2026 17:28 Buyer published: NAT260001525_ოქმი 2 ტრანსპორტი.pdf
- 20.02.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N8 — 12,500 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:40 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტით მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის ტრანსპორტით მომსახურება
სამგზავრო საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტით მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტით მომსახურების (ქ.სამტრედია ) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტით მომსახურების (ქ.სამტრედია ) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ფაუნტეინ ჯორჯია | 1× |
| ჯეოსტილი | 1× |
| შპს მაპ | 1× |
| შპს კოლხეთი–97 | 1× |