შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17,065.00 ₾ | პროგრამები სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტიდან | 2026 | Q2 | 08.05.2026 |
| 1,000.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 07.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260002664 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 33`115.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.02.2026 16:10 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.02.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.02.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 662.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 331 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრამდე, შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნიდან 3 (სამი) სამუშაო დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ბიო-მედი | 33,115 | 33,115 | won |
| NAT260002664_ფასთა ცხრილი რეაქტივები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.02.2026 16:10 Announced
- 21.02.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 23.02.2026 10:42 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.02.2026 10:42 Last bid activity
- 23.02.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 27.02.2026 16:32 Buyer published: NAT260002664_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 27.02.2026 16:32 Buyer published: NAT260002664_ინტერესთა კომფლიქტი.pdf
- 27.02.2026 16:32 Buyer published: NAT260002664_წერილი N20.pdf
- 05.03.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N024 — 33,115 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:32 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
შპს ვ. სანიკიძის სახელობის ომის ვეტერანთა კლინიკური ჰოსპიტალის საჭიროებისთვის ლაბორატორ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ბიო-მედი | 3× |
| ჰუმან დიაგნოსტიკ ჯორჯია | 3× |
| შპს ემტექი | 3× |
| შპს მედიქალ ბიოს ჯორჯია | 2× |
| შპს ნიუ ლაბი | 2× |