საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,006.56 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 16.04.2026 |
| 714.24 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 14.05.2026 |
| 724.44 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 16.06.2026 |
| 616.30 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 09.07.2026 |
| 82.56 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 12.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260002619 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ჩხოროწყუს მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი-სააღმზრდელო დაწესებულებების გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15300000-ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`095.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 6095ლარი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.02.2026 12:58 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.02.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.02.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 30.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 61 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის31 ივლისის ჩათვლით. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს არგინეთი | 6,048 | 6,048 | won |
| NAT260002619_ფასთა ცხრილი ტომატი ჩხოროწყუ-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დიმიტრი აბულაძე | 6,095 | 6,095 | — |
| NAT260002619_ფასთა ცხრილი ტომატი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.02.2026 12:58 Announced
- 21.02.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 22.02.2026 22:53 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 23.02.2026 11:07 Last bid activity
- 23.02.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 24.02.2026 15:41 Buyer published: NAT260002619_ინტერესთა ტომატიი-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 24.02.2026 15:42 Buyer published: NAT260002619_N2 ოქმი ტომატი-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 02.03.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N30 — 6,048 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:02 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვ
ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ხილი ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტები (ტომატ-პასტა,ჯემი)
საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვ
საბავშვო ბაღებისათვის ხილი, ბოსტნეული და მონათესავე პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ნუნუ ახალაია | 4× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დიმიტრი აბულაძე | 3× |
| შპს არგინეთი | 3× |
| ნიკა თოლორდავა | 2× |
| თამუნა კვარაცხელია | 2× |