ანტიკოროზიული საღებავი, საგზაო მარკირების საღებავი, ხის ლაქი, გამხსნელი
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 32% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47,900.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 14.04.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260002812 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ მუნიციპალური სერვისების სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44800000-საღებავები, ლაქები და მასტიკები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 50`100.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 16.02.2026 16:23 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.02.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.02.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 501.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 501 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 15 დღე ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (0)
No buyer documents recorded.
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ეკო - პენტრი | 40,500 | 40,500 | — |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლადო ლებანიძე | 46,120 | 46,120 | — |
| შპს გეოკოლორი | 47,900 | 47,900 | won |
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 16.02.2026 16:23 Announced
- 22.02.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 23.02.2026 15:09 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 24.02.2026 11:42 Last bid activity
- 24.02.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 27.03.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N35 — 47,900 ₾
- 21.08.2026 01:38 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
საღებავების, გრუნტის და გამხსნელი
საღებავების, გრუნტის და გამხსნელი
ორკომპონენტიანი ანტიკოროზიული საღებავები, ზეთოვანი საღებავები და გამხსნელი
ორკომპონენტიანი ანტიკოროზიული საღებავი გამხსნელით და ზეთოვანი საღებავების შესყიდვა
საღებავები, გრუნტი და გამხსნელი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ანტიკოროზიული საღებავი და გამხსნელები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სოლიდ | 9× |
| შპს ტექნო მოლი | 3× |
| შპს ლიდი | 3× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 3× |
| შპს მშენებელი 2017 | 3× |