სსიპ სახელმწიფო ქონების ეროვნული სააგენტოს მიერ ქ. წყალტუბოში ჭავჭავაძის ქუჩაზე სახელმწიფო საკუთრებაში არსებული შენობა - ნაგებობისთვის (ბალნეოლოგიური სანატორიუმი "ფილიალი") უსაფრთხოების ღობის მოწყობის სამუშაოების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this? how the score works →
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.4 bidders, 33% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 12 of 21.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 9 of 16 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 1.
- Procedure NAT: 20 wins from 51 bids.
- Category fit 45300000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 56 decided bids (20 won, 36% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33,721.54 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 11.05.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260003248 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სახელმწიფო ქონების ეროვნული სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45300000-სამშენებლო-სამონტაჟო სამუშაოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 43`424.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 19.02.2026 18:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.02.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.03.2026 14:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 800.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 434 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 30 (ოცდაათი) კალენდარული დღე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ხალზანი | 34,740 | 34,740 | won |
| NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (1).xlsx.xlsx · NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სერვისი 2015 | 36,632 | 36,632 | — |
| NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა წყალტუბო.xlsx.xlsx · NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა წყალტუბო-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260003248_სერვისი გამოცდილება 2026-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ნესტანი ბოჯგუა | 36,700 | 36,700 | — |
| NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (3).xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 19.02.2026 18:03 Announced
- 27.02.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 28.02.2026 16:15 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 02.03.2026 14:18 Last bid activity
- 02.03.2026 14:30 Bidding closes
- 04.03.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260003248_3248 ოქმი #3, იკ არარსებობა.pdf
- 05.03.2026 11:41 Buyer published: NAT260003248_დანართი N3 ღობეები-signed.pdf
- 05.03.2026 11:42 Buyer published: NAT260003248_წერილი სატენდერო კომისიას-signed.pdf
- 05.03.2026 11:42 Buyer published: NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (1).xlsx (05/03/2026 04:03)
- 05.03.2026 11:43 Buyer published: NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (1)-signed.pdf (05/03/2026 04:03)
- 05.03.2026 16:42 Buyer published: NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (1).xlsx
- 05.03.2026 16:42 Buyer published: NAT260003248_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა (1)-signed.pdf
- 10.03.2026 12:44 Buyer published: NAT260003248_3248 ოქმი 3.pdf
- 16.03.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N88 — 34,733 ₾
- 18.03.2026 10:45 Buyer published: NAT260003248_88 იკ არარსებობა ერემეიშვილი-signed.pdf
- 18.03.2026 10:45 Buyer published: NAT260003248_88 იკ არარსებობა სამსონაშვილი-signed.pdf
- 23.08.2026 21:28 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
AI review what to offer, and whether to bid
Reviews run for tenders scoring 60% or more; this one scores 10%. You can still run one.
The same thing, bought before
ქალაქ მარნეულის N5 საჯარო სკოლის სახანძრო უსაფრთხოების სისტემის მოწყობის სამუშაოების სა…
სამშენებლო - სამონტაჟო სამუშაოების (ქ.თბილისში, სულხან ცინცაძის ქ. N63-ში მდებარე სსიპ …
სსიპ „აღსრულების ეროვნული ბიუროს“ ადმინისტრაციული შენობის პირველ სართულზე, ცენტრალური გ…
სსიპ „აღსრულების ეროვნული ბიუროს“ ადმინისტრაციული შენობის პირველ სართულზე, ცენტრალური გ…
ჩხოროწყუს მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ მუხურში მდებარე სსიპ - "სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო კვ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქალაქ თბილისში, რეზო გაბაშვილის ქუჩა, N 71, N 71ა, N 71ბ, N 71გ, N 71დ, N 71ე -ში (ს/კ
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 3× |
| შპს პროგრეს სერვისი | 2× |
| შპს ლოლუ გრუპი | 2× |
| შპს იზი გრუპი | 2× |
| შემფასებელთა და ექსპერტთა პროფესიული … | 2× |