გენერატორების შეკეთებისა და ტექნიკური მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 60% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 50500000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 01.06.2026 |
| 4,992.08 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 03.06.2026 |
| 15,575.07 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 20.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005003 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს იუსტიციის უმაღლეს საბჭოსთან არსებული სსიპ საერთო სასამართლოების დეპარტამენტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) პრეისკურანტით |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 50500000-ტუმბოების, სარქველების, ონკანებისა და ლითონის კონტეინერების, ასევე, მანქანა-დანადგარების შეკეთება და ტექნიკური მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.03.2026 17:58 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.03.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.03.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 4`600.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 500 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
| პრეისკურანტის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 464`799.73 GEL |
| შესყიდვის ობიექტის სახელშეკრულებო ღირებულება | 50`000.00 GEL |
Buyer documents & protocols (33)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს სმარტგენი | 449,990 | 449,990 | won |
| NAT260005003_პრეისკურანტი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპს სერვისი | 464,800 | 464,800 | — |
| NAT260005003_პრეისკურანტი.xlsx.xlsx · NAT260005003_სატენდერო წინადადება-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.03.2026 17:58 Announced
- 21.03.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 23.03.2026 10:58 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 23.03.2026 12:55 Last bid activity
- 23.03.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 27.03.2026 16:18 Buyer published: NAT260005003_ოქმი N2 ინტ. კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:49 Buyer published: NAT260005003_პრეისკურანტი.xlsx
- 01.04.2026 17:49 Buyer published: NAT260005003_საგარანტიო ვადა-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:49 Buyer published: NAT260005003_NAT250006271_ხელშეკრულება N98 დიზელგენერატორებიsigned 1-SIGNED.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N 39 1124.8.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N 40 5180.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N 42 2047.60.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N 43 930.80.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N 44 2004.8.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N 45 2318.8.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N33 2674.40.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N34 816.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N35 965.60.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N36 552.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:51 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N37 1127.60.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:51 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარების აქტი N38 734.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260005003_NAT250022046_1.140126.2 შპს სმარტგენი-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება ჩაბარება 26188.93 ლარი.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260005003_მიღება-ჩაბარება 7003.84 ლარი.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:55 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ ხელშეკრულება-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:55 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ მიღება-ჩაბარების აქტი-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:55 Buyer published: NAT260005003_NAT250020476_N36 - შპს სმარტგენი.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:55 Buyer published: NAT260005003_# 36 სმარტგენი1.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:55 Buyer published: NAT260005003_# 36 სმარტგენი2.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:55 Buyer published: NAT260005003_NAT250019515_N365 - სმარტგენი.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005003_# 365 სმარტგენი-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ GEO 02-094.25 ხელშეკრულება შპს სმარტგენი-signed-signed-signed-signed-sig....pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ სმარტგენი მ.ჩ აქტი ბათუმი-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ GEO 02-368 24 ხელშეკრულება G-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ სმარტგენი მიღება-ჩაბარება1-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ GEO 02-379.24 ხელშეკრულება-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005003__ მიღება-signed-signed.pdf
- 06.04.2026 16:46 Buyer published: NAT260005003_ოქმი N3- ინტ.კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 15.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N98 — 50,000 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:50 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
დიზელ-გენერატორების შეკეთების და ტექნიკური მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
შემსყიდველის ბალანსზე არსებული გენერატორების მოვლა-პატრონობის, შეკეთებისა და ტექნიკური …
გენერატორების შეკეთება-ტექნიკური მომსახურება. სახელშეკრულებო ღირებულება შეადგენს: 85 00…
შემსყიდველის ბალანსზე არსებული გენერატორების მოვლა-პატრონობის, შეკეთებისა და ტექნიკური …
გენერატორების ტექ. მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
გენერატორების შეკეთებისა და ტექნიკური მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ვესტა | 4× |
| სილქნეტი | 3× |
| შპს ტექსტილი და უნიფორმა | 3× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 3× |
| შპს "ოფის სერვისი" | 3× |