გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრო ნათურები
Can we win this?
22% — weak, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 29% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "ქსელური მოწყობილობები".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 31500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51,837.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 15.05.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260006127 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ სსსტც "დელტა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31500000-გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 79`924.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დავალება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 26.03.2026 11:18 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.04.2026 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.04.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 1`000.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 799 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 სამუშაო დღე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (8)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შ.პ.ს "გვანცა 2009" | 51,837 | 51,837 | won |
| NAT260006127_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი) (დელტა).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ირაკლი პარკაძე | 58,000 | 58,000 | — |
| NAT260006127_ფასების ცხრილი 1-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260006127_ფასების ცხრილი 1.xlsx.xlsx | |||
| EL-GROUP | 64,000 | 64,000 | — |
| NAT260006127_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260006127_დანართი N1 (ფასების ცხრილი).xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 26.03.2026 11:18 Announced
- 12.04.2026 00:01 Bidding opens
- 14.04.2026 12:30 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 14.04.2026 13:58 Last bid activity
- 14.04.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 21.04.2026 19:04 Buyer published: NAT260006127_MOD 7 26 00514988.pdf
- 21.04.2026 19:04 Buyer published: NAT260006127_MOD 7 26 00523654.pdf
- 21.04.2026 19:13 Buyer published: NAT260006127_ოქმი N2 - ნათურები.pdf
- 23.04.2026 16:30 Buyer published: NAT260006127_NAT260006127 შპს გვანცა 2009 ფასწარმოქმნის ადეკვატურობის დასკვნა (1).pdf
- 28.04.2026 11:04 Buyer published: NAT260006127_წერილი ნიმუშების წარდგენაზე.pdf
- 29.04.2026 18:39 Buyer published: NAT260006127_MOD 3 26 00567968.pdf
- 29.04.2026 18:40 Buyer published: NAT260006127_MOD 2 26 00570035.pdf
- 29.04.2026 18:40 Buyer published: NAT260006127_ოქმი №3 - ნათურები.pdf
- 06.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N26-138 — 51,837 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:43 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
• გასანათებელი მოწყობილობები და ელექტრონათურები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გამა-გ | 5× |
| შპს ჯეზი | 5× |
| შპს რეაგენტ გრუპი | 4× |
| შპს ფოლადის სახლი | 3× |
| სს კოკა-კოლა ბოთლერს ჯორჯია | 3× |