შესყიდვის ობიექტის დასახლება - ელექტრო კვების გარდამქნელი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 31100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,474.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 01.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005744 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტროს საქვეუწყებო დაწესებულება სასაზღვრო პოლიცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 31100000-ელექტროძრავები, გენერატორები და ტრანსფორმატორები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 23`900.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 1 ცალი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.03.2026 19:47 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 30.03.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 01.04.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 320.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 239 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმების 85 (ოთხმოცდახუთი) კალენდარული დღის განმავლობაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ენერჯექსი | 15,474 | 15,474 | won |
| NAT260005744_სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია_ENERGEX LLC-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ემეს ჯორჯია | 21,300 | 21,300 | — |
| NAT260005744_დანართი 1 წარმოსადგენი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ვაიზერ | 21,500 | 21,500 | — |
| NAT260005744_დანართი 1.pdf.pdf · NAT260005744_Wiser გამოცდილება.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.03.2026 19:47 Announced
- 30.03.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 31.03.2026 10:51 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 01.04.2026 12:15 Last bid activity
- 01.04.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 03.04.2026 17:01 Buyer published: NAT260005744_ოქმი N2 ნატ 5744.pdf
- 08.04.2026 14:56 Buyer published: NAT260005744_შპს "ენერჯექსი" დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი_ENERGEX LLC-signed.pdf
- 08.04.2026 14:56 Buyer published: NAT260005744_05744 შპს ენერჯექსი - დასკვნა.pdf
- 08.04.2026 14:58 Buyer published: NAT260005744_ნოტარიალურად დამოწმებული თარგმანი_KRS-30KVA GE_NOTARY.pdf
- 15.04.2026 19:03 Buyer published: NAT260005744_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი N3 - 5744.pdf
- 22.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N13 — 15,474 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:45 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
უწყვეტი კვების წყარო არანაკლებ 15კვა
უწყვეტი კვების წყარო არანაკლებ 15კვა
ელექტრო გენერატორების და გენერატორის ნაწილების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტი: სსდ გარემოსდაცვითი ზედამხედველობის დეპარტამენტის საჭიროებისთვის 1 (ე…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ორი სახეობის უწყვეტი კვების წყარო
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
უწყვეტი კვების წყარო არანაკლებ 15კვა
უწყვეტი კვების წყარო არანაკლებ 15კვა
საზღვაო შესრულების დიზელ - გენერატორი
საზღვაო შესრულების დიზელ - გენერატორი
შესყიდვის ობიექტის დასახლება - ელექტრო კვების გარდამქნელი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ბორუსან მაქინა | 9× |
| შპს VITA | 9× |
| სს "თამ" თბილავიამშენი | 6× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 4× |
| შპს ციფრული ტექნოლოგიები | 4× |