1.1.1. ოზურგეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერიისათვის და საკრებულოსთვის, ვებ-გვერდის შექმნის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 53% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 72400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260010439 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ოზურგეთის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 72400000-ინტერნეტმომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 8`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 19.05.2026 16:44 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.05.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.05.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 90.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 85 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 60 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 19.05.2026 16:44 Announced
- 27.05.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 27.05.2026 09:13 First bid placed (5 bidders in total)
- 29.05.2026 12:08 Last bid activity
- 29.05.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 02.06.2026 17:16 Buyer published: NAT260010439_ოქმი N2_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 09.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N180 — 5,800 ₾
- 21.08.2026 16:06 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
ხულოს მუნიციპალიტეტის მერიისათვის ინტერნეტ მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ქალაქ ქუთაისის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერიის ვებ გვერდების ინტერნეტში განთავსებისა და მომსახურ…
სიღნაღის მუნიციპალიტეტის ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულების ინტერნეტმომსახურების შესყიდვა
სახალხო დამცველის აპარატის ვებ-გვერდის (www.ombudsman.ge) ჰოსტინგის მომსახურების შესყიდ…
ხაშურის მუნიციპალიტეტის ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულებისათვის ინტერნეტ მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გურიამშენი | 10× |
| შპს შილა | 4× |
| შპს გეოპროფი | 4× |
| შპს პარვუს ინჟინერინგი | 4× |
| შპს კოხტის ძირი 2010 | 4× |