შ.პ.ს. ” თბილისის N4 საოჯახო მედიცინის ცენტრს ” ესაჭიროება ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374.10 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 01.05.2026 |
| 265.50 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 29.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005071 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შ.პ.ს. თბილისის N4 საოჯახო მედიცინის ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 2`283.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.03.2026 16:22 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.03.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.03.2026 17:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 46.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 23 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრამდე, შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნიდან 3 (სამი) სამუშაო დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ავთომედი | 2,163 | 2,163 | won |
| NAT260005071_ფასთა ცხრილი (4).xlsx4-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| რაჟდენ ფაიტიანც | 2,283 | 2,283 | — |
| NAT260005071_+NAT260005071-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.03.2026 16:22 Announced
- 21.03.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 23.03.2026 13:32 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 23.03.2026 15:44 Last bid activity
- 23.03.2026 17:00 Bidding closes
- 26.03.2026 16:53 Buyer published: NAT260005071_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი 5071ავთომედი-signed.PDF
- 26.03.2026 16:54 Buyer published: NAT260005071_ოქმი ავთომედი 5071-signed.PDF
- 26.03.2026 16:55 Buyer published: NAT260005071_43 ავთომედი 5071-signed.pdf
- 27.03.2026 12:15 Buyer published: NAT260005071_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf (27/03/2026 12:03)
- 27.03.2026 12:46 Buyer published: NAT260005071_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი signed.pdf
- 02.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N015 — 2,163 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:50 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
შ.პ.ს. ” თბილისის N4 საოჯახო მედიცინის ცენტრს ” ესაჭიროება ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალე…
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალები
შ.პ.ს. ” თბილისის N4 საოჯახო მედიცინის ცენტრს ” ესაჭიროება ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალე…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| რაჟდენ ფაიტიანც | 3× |
| შპს ბ და ბ | 2× |
| შპს მედიქალ ბიოს ჯორჯია | 2× |
| შპს " ბიოლენდი " | 2× |
| შპსერჯი ლაბ | 2× |