შესყიდვის ობიექტია კონტრასტის შპრიცი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,870.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 29.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005076 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | გიორგი აბრამიშვილის სახელობის საქართველოს თავდაცვის სამინისტროს სამხედრო ჰოსპიტალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 10`320.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.03.2026 16:25 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.03.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.03.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 103.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 103 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მედიქალ ბრაზერს | 10,320 | 10,320 | won |
| NAT260005076_ფასების ცხრილი_ფასების ცხრილი (1) (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.03.2026 16:25 Announced
- 22.03.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 23.03.2026 21:12 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.03.2026 21:12 Last bid activity
- 24.03.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 25.03.2026 17:51 Buyer published: NAT260005076_ოქმი 2.pdf
- 26.03.2026 10:12 Buyer published: NAT260005076_წერილი ნიმუშის წარმოდგენის_წერილი (5)-signed.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260005076_ოქმი 3.pdf
- 01.04.2026 17:56 Buyer published: NAT260005076_დასკვნა.pdf
- 07.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N1 — 10,320 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:50 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია კონტრასტის ერთჯერადი შპრიცები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია რენტგენოკონტრასტული მარლა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ერთჯერადი, ქირურგიული, სტერილური ნაკრები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია რენტგენოკონტრასტული მარლა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| პსპ ფარმა | 25× |
| პი.ემ.ჯი | 16× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 13× |
| NOVAMED GEORGIA | 11× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 8× |