შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ინვენტარი
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 53% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს სავაჭრო ჯგუფი has won 2 of the last 4 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 35100000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000559 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | დასრულებულია უარყოფითი შედეგით |
| შემსყიდველი | დაცული ტერიტორიების სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 35100000-საგანგებო სიტუაციების დროს გამოსაყენებელი მოწყობილობები და უსაფრთხოების საშუალებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 9`067.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 12.06.2026 15:23 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.06.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.06.2026 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 91.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 91 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს რიგისერვისი | 8,976 | 8,976 | — |
| SPA260000559_ფასების ცხრილი (11).pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 12.06.2026 15:23 Announced
- 21.06.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 23.06.2026 11:23 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.06.2026 11:23 Last bid activity
- 23.06.2026 13:30 Bidding closes
- 26.06.2026 13:47 Buyer published: SPA260000559_ოქმი N2 - სახანძრო ინვენტარი (დაზუსტება).pdf
- 03.07.2026 17:36 Buyer published: SPA260000559_ოქმი N3 - შპს რიგისერვისი (დისკვალიფიკაცია).pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:34 Current status: no result
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ინვენტარი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ინვენტარი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ზურგჩანთები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ზურგჩანთები
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს ინდივიდუალური დაცვის საშუალებების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ინვენტარი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ინვენტარი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ყაზბეგის ეროვნული პარკის ადმინისტრაციის - არაგვისა და თრუსოს ხეობები…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ზურგჩანთები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სხვადასხვა სახის ხანძარსაწინააღმდეგო ინვენტარი
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ელ შოპი | 5× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 5× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 4× |
| შპს VITA | 4× |
| ელექტრონი | 4× |